M25 Pardubice
Tournament details

M25 Pardubice

 
Date:Sep 28, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.02
Longitude:15.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Jan Satral CZE6-36-2   04 Oct 20
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Sebastian Baez ARG6-33-67-67  03 Oct 20
Jan Satral CZE-Lukas Klein SVK7-646-4   03 Oct 20
1/4
Sebastian Baez ARG-Vit Kopriva CZE6-16-3   02 Oct 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Agustin Velotti ARG7-652-66-3  02 Oct 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-0   02 Oct 20
Jan Satral CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-26-3   02 Oct 20
Second
Agustin Velotti ARG-Pedro Cachin ARG6-26-4   01 Oct 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Viktor Durasovic NOR4-66-26-3  01 Oct 20
Jan Satral CZE-Rayane Roumane FRA6-16-1   01 Oct 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Lucas Miedler AUT4-67-56-4  01 Oct 20
Sebastian Baez ARG-C. Harrison USA6-16-3   01 Oct 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Jelle Sels NED6-26-3   01 Oct 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-C. Rodriguez COL6-26-1   01 Oct 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-J. Cerundolo ARG6-26-2   01 Oct 20
First
J. Cerundolo ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP5-76-110-3  01 Oct 20
C. Harrison USA-Michael Vrbensky CZE4-66-213-11  01 Oct 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-36-3   01 Oct 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-3   01 Oct 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Poljak CZE7-636-3   01 Oct 20
Jelle Sels NED-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-26-1   01 Oct 20
C. Rodriguez COL-B. Gadamauri BEL6-46-3   30 Sep 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrew Paulson CZE6-36-3   30 Sep 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-2   30 Sep 20
Jan Satral CZE-C. Carabelli ARG4-66-410-2  30 Sep 20
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Christian Lindell SWE6-06-2   30 Sep 20
Sebastian Baez ARG-Jules Okala FRA7-666-2   30 Sep 20
Rayane Roumane FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE7-57-64   30 Sep 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-4   30 Sep 20
Agustin Velotti ARG-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-36-7210-5  30 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-16-2   30 Sep 20
Qualifying
David Poljak CZE-A. Pujolras ESP7-684-610-8  30 Sep 20
Jelle Sels NED-Mick Veldheer NED7-606-1   30 Sep 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-36-4   30 Sep 20
C. Rodriguez COL-B. Gadamauri BEL7-56-2   30 Sep 20
C. Harrison USA-F. Comesana ARG7-646-4   30 Sep 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Petr Michnev CZE6-37-5   30 Sep 20
q-Second
Jelle Sels NED-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-26-3   30 Sep 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Titouan Droguet FRA6-36-4   30 Sep 20
B. Gadamauri BEL-G. Olivieri ARG6-16-3   30 Sep 20
C. Harrison USA-Rio Noguchi JPN7-56-2   30 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Yshai Oliel ISR6-747-510-8  30 Sep 20
David Poljak CZE-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-46-0   30 Sep 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Matic Spec SLO6-43-610-6  30 Sep 20
F. Comesana ARG-Zizou Bergs BEL6-36-3   30 Sep 20
C. Rodriguez COL-Daniel Paty CZE3-66-310-5  30 Sep 20
Mick Veldheer NED-Dominik Recek CZE4-66-314-12  30 Sep 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-30-610-6  30 Sep 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Matias Zukas ARG6-16-2   30 Sep 20
q-First
F. Comesana ARG-Stepan Pecak CZE6-06-0   27 Sep 20
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Filip Duda CZE6-26-4   27 Sep 20
Dominik Recek CZE-Adrian Vorhemus AUT6-16-1   27 Sep 20
Mick Veldheer NED-Victor Sklenka CZE6-16-2   27 Sep 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-1   27 Sep 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Juraj Maxa SVK6-06-0   27 Sep 20
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Johan Nikles SUI7-53-610-6  27 Sep 20
Zizou Bergs BEL-Dominik Rys CZE6-746-310-7  27 Sep 20
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-41-612-10  27 Sep 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-16-2   27 Sep 20
Matic Spec SLO-Daniel Siniakov CZE1-66-213-11  27 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-27-62   27 Sep 20
B. Gadamauri BEL-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-1   27 Sep 20
Daniel Paty CZE-Tomas Krcma CZE6-26-1   27 Sep 20
C. Harrison USA-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-16-2   27 Sep 20
Matias Zukas ARG-Martin Cuevas URU6-46-2   27 Sep 20