M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 02, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Luca Nardi ITA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE5-76-47-65  08 Mar 20
1/2
Luca Nardi ITA-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE5-76-36-1  07 Mar 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-26-2   07 Mar 20
1/4
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-D. Flores CHI6-23-66-0  06 Mar 20
Luca Nardi ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-27-5   06 Mar 20
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Giorgio Ricca ITA7-646-3   06 Mar 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-42-66-2  06 Mar 20
Second
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-David Pichler AUT6-26-3   05 Mar 20
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-26-2   05 Mar 20
Luca Nardi ITA-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-26-3   05 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Stepan Pecak CZE6-46-0   05 Mar 20
Oleg Khotkov UKR-David Poljak CZE6-46-3   05 Mar 20
D. Flores CHI-F. Maestrelli ITA6-35-76-4  05 Mar 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-26-3   05 Mar 20
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-36-2   05 Mar 20
First
David Pichler AUT-Petr Hajek CZE7-646-4   04 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-F. Iannaccone ITA7-663-66-3  04 Mar 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Marek Gengel CZE4-67-56-2  04 Mar 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Tyler Mercier USA7-56-3   04 Mar 20
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Giordan Kunz SUI6-46-3   04 Mar 20
Oleg Khotkov UKR-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-46-2   04 Mar 20
David Poljak CZE-Stevan Popovic GER6-16-2   04 Mar 20
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-46-3   04 Mar 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-S. Ivanov BUL6-46-4   04 Mar 20
D. Flores CHI-Davud Amirov RUS6-46-1   04 Mar 20
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER4-67-646-4  04 Mar 20
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-1   04 Mar 20
F. Maestrelli ITA-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-56-1   04 Mar 20
Luca Nardi ITA-Alexis Canter GBR7-56-2   04 Mar 20
Stepan Pecak CZE-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-5ret.   04 Mar 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Seita Watanabe JPN6-36-1   04 Mar 20
Qualifying
Seita Watanabe JPN-I. Ghinda CAN6-06-2   03 Mar 20
Oleg Khotkov UKR-S. Das MAS6-26-3   03 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Issei Okamura JPN6-766-410-6  03 Mar 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-S. Naguib MAS6-22-610-6  03 Mar 20
D. Flores CHI-Niels Visker NED6-44-610-8  03 Mar 20
Giordan Kunz SUI-Kristof Minarik SVK0-66-410-4  03 Mar 20
q-Second
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Luca Fantini ITA2-66-210-3  02 Mar 20
S. Das MAS-Makary Adamek POL6-47-60   02 Mar 20
Issei Okamura JPN-Jarno Jans NED6-26-4   02 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-06-0   02 Mar 20
Seita Watanabe JPN-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-3   02 Mar 20
I. Ghinda CAN-A. Sasnouski BLR7-646-1   02 Mar 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-36-3   02 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-637-65   02 Mar 20
Giordan Kunz SUI-G. Papadopoulos GRE6-16-2   02 Mar 20
Kristof Minarik SVK-Iacopo Sada ITA6-26-4   02 Mar 20
D. Flores CHI-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-1   02 Mar 20
S. Naguib MAS-Jan Jermar CZE6-26-2   02 Mar 20
q-First
Luca Fantini ITA-Dario Caporali ITA6-06-3   01 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-Tino Kovacic SLO6-26-2   01 Mar 20
Jan Jermar CZE-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-11-610-7  01 Mar 20
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Dmitry Kovkin UKR6-26-2   01 Mar 20
A. Sasnouski BLR-Tom Abelevich ISR6-06-2   01 Mar 20
Leonardo Chiari ITA-Maik Moraing GER4-66-410-8  01 Mar 20
Iacopo Sada ITA-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   01 Mar 20