M25 Antalya
Tournament details

M25 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Pedro Cachin ARG3-66-47-62  01 Mar 20
1/2
Pedro Cachin ARG-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-42-66-3  29 Feb 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Yshai Oliel ISR6-26-1   29 Feb 20
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-36-0   28 Feb 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-4   28 Feb 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Ben Patael ISR7-666-3   28 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-43-67-5  28 Feb 20
Second
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-H. Rune DEN6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Ben Patael ISR-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-636-2   27 Feb 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-3   27 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Jules Okala FRA6-26-3   27 Feb 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-16-4   27 Feb 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-47-65   27 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Yanki Erel TUR2-67-667-63  27 Feb 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-26-3   27 Feb 20
First
Ben Patael ISR-Renta Tokuda JPN6-36-1   26 Feb 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-46-736-3  26 Feb 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-13-0ret.  26 Feb 20
H. Rune DEN-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-4   26 Feb 20
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-3   26 Feb 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Edan Leshem ISR6-36-2   26 Feb 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Cem Ilkel TUR6-44-67-64  26 Feb 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Yunseong Chung KOR6-26-4   26 Feb 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-24-66-4  26 Feb 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Marko Miladinovic SRB1-67-56-0  26 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Alen Avidzba RUS6-06-2   26 Feb 20
Jules Okala FRA-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-3   26 Feb 20
Altug Celikbilek TUR-A. Metreveli GEO5-2ret.   26 Feb 20
Peter Nagy HUN-A. Ingarao ITA3-67-656-3  26 Feb 20
Yanki Erel TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR5-76-26-0  25 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Zsombor Piros HUN6-16-4   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
A. Metreveli GEO-B. Apostol ROU6-43-610-8  25 Feb 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Filip Misolic AUT6-47-63   25 Feb 20
A. Ingarao ITA-Pavle Daljev SRB6-16-4   25 Feb 20
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Marco Miceli ITA6-767-510-2  25 Feb 20
Peter Nagy HUN-Marlon Vankan GER4-0ret.   25 Feb 20
Ben Patael ISR-Philip Bachmaier AUT7-666-4   25 Feb 20
q-Second
Peter Nagy HUN-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-4   24 Feb 20
Ben Patael ISR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-1   24 Feb 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Luciano Tacchi ARG3-67-511-9  24 Feb 20
A. Metreveli GEO-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-16-7410-6  24 Feb 20
B. Apostol ROU-Anze Arh SLO3-66-210-7  24 Feb 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-56-4   24 Feb 20
Filip Misolic AUT-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-4   24 Feb 20
Marlon Vankan GER-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-0   24 Feb 20
A. Ingarao ITA-Demian Hulyanich UKR6-16-0   24 Feb 20
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ivan Davydov RUS6-13-610-6  24 Feb 20
Marco Miceli ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-36-1   24 Feb 20
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-V. Bielinskyi UKR4-66-110-6  24 Feb 20
q-First
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Federico Campana ITA7-612-610-7  23 Feb 20
B. Apostol ROU-A. Hadzalic CRO6-26-4   23 Feb 20
Anze Arh SLO-Moritz Stoeger GER6-16-2   23 Feb 20
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO3-66-210-8  23 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-3   23 Feb 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Mustafa Can Gunes TUR6-06-2   23 Feb 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-16-3   23 Feb 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Amil Dodds GBRw/o    23 Feb 20
Marlon Vankan GER-Mert Alkaya TUR6-36-4   23 Feb 20
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Erden Er TUR6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Gibril Diarra AUT6-46-4   23 Feb 20
V. Bielinskyi UKR-U. Yenilmez TUR6-16-1   23 Feb 20
Umut Akkoyun TUR-R. Nocera ITA7-665-710-4  23 Feb 20
Marco Miceli ITA-Taras Pakharenko UKR6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Ivan Davydov RUS-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-16-1   23 Feb 20
Pavle Daljev SRB-D. Veremeychuk UKR3-66-110-5  23 Feb 20
Demian Hulyanich UKR-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-26-2   23 Feb 20
A. Ingarao ITA-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-06-0   23 Feb 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-A. Martynenko RUS6-16-0   23 Feb 20