M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Thomas Laurent FRA-N. Varona ESP6-26-3   01 Mar 20
1/2
Thomas Laurent FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-06-1   29 Feb 20
N. Varona ESP-Majed Kilani TUN6-756-36-0  29 Feb 20
1/4
N. Varona ESP-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-656-3   28 Feb 20
Benjamin Pietri FRA-G. Dermiens BEL7-56-0   28 Feb 20
Thomas Laurent FRA-George Loffhagen GBR6-37-63   28 Feb 20
Majed Kilani TUN-Quentin Folliot FRA0-66-36-3  28 Feb 20
Second
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-L. Lilleengen NOR3-66-06-1  27 Feb 20
Thomas Laurent FRA-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-16-3   27 Feb 20
Quentin Folliot FRA-Runhao Hua CHN2-66-46-3  27 Feb 20
George Loffhagen GBR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Majed Kilani TUN-Moez Echargui TUN6-36-4   27 Feb 20
N. Varona ESP-Julien Cagnina BEL6-47-5   27 Feb 20
Benjamin Pietri FRA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-16-3   27 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-N. Ehrenschneider GER6-26-2   27 Feb 20
First
George Loffhagen GBR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-2   26 Feb 20
Quentin Folliot FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-1   26 Feb 20
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Aziz Kijametovic BIH7-651-67-64  26 Feb 20
David Perez Sanz ESP-Calvin Hemery FRA6-45-76-3  26 Feb 20
N. Varona ESP-K. Sharma IND4-67-646-1  26 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-Paul Woerner GER6-46-1   26 Feb 20
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Lucas Krainer AUT7-623-67-65  26 Feb 20
L. Lilleengen NOR-Carles Hernandez ESP6-06-2   26 Feb 20
Thomas Laurent FRA-Hugo Schott FRA6-16-4   26 Feb 20
Riccardo Maiga SUI-M. Sureshkumar IND2-66-46-1  25 Feb 20
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-16-3   25 Feb 20
Moez Echargui TUN-Yecong He CHN6-47-66   25 Feb 20
Majed Kilani TUN-Tom Pisane BEL6-16-1   25 Feb 20
Julien Cagnina BEL-Hugo Pontico FRA6-07-5   25 Feb 20
N. Ehrenschneider GER-Wai Yu Kai HKG6-46-1   25 Feb 20
Runhao Hua CHN-Kyle Lok Yin Tang HKG6-16-2   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
George Loffhagen GBR-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-46-3   24 Feb 20
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-14-610-6  24 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-Serafin Zund LIE7-56-3   24 Feb 20
K. Sharma IND-Charles Minc FRA6-26-3   24 Feb 20
Carles Hernandez ESP-Takeru Yuzuki JPN6-36-2   24 Feb 20
Mayeul Darras FRA-Masi Sarpola FIN4-67-6410-5  24 Feb 20
q-Second
George Loffhagen GBR-D. Suresh IND6-32-610-5  24 Feb 20
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Antoine Berger FRA6-07-5   24 Feb 20
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Daniele Pasini ITA6-26-1   24 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-M. Every AHO6-06-3   24 Feb 20
Serafin Zund LIE-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-42-610-8  24 Feb 20
K. Sharma IND-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-16-0   24 Feb 20
Charles Minc FRA-Michal Skonieczny POL6-16-4   24 Feb 20
Carles Hernandez ESP-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-37-5   24 Feb 20
Takeru Yuzuki JPN-Loic Ratsaratany FRA3-67-6410-7  24 Feb 20
Masi Sarpola FIN-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-16-1   24 Feb 20
Mayeul Darras FRA-Neeraj Elangovan IND6-17-66   24 Feb 20
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Florent Casays FRA6-757-513-11  24 Feb 20
q-First
Serafin Zund LIE-Marco De Rosa ITA6-36-2   23 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-F. Piranomonte ITA6-16-1   23 Feb 20
M. Every AHO-A. Martellato ITA6-06-1   23 Feb 20
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Shunsuke Nakagawa JPN6-34-610-8  23 Feb 20
Florent Casays FRA-A. Duddupudi IND6-16-1   23 Feb 20
Daniele Pasini ITA-Francis Pare CAN6-26-3   23 Feb 20
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Goran Duquesne BEL6-26-1   23 Feb 20
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Mile Matic CRO6-26-1   23 Feb 20
Antoine Berger FRA-Jett Cole USA6-26-0   23 Feb 20
D. Suresh IND-F. Mira ITA6-36-3   23 Feb 20
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-S. Ganta IND7-656-2   23 Feb 20
K. Sharma IND-Tristan Da Lio TUN7-636-4   23 Feb 20
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Federico Lucini ITA6-36-4   23 Feb 20
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Alasdair Knox IRL6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Neeraj Elangovan IND-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-16-1   23 Feb 20
Mayeul Darras FRA-Rishabdev Raman IND7-56-3   23 Feb 20
Carles Hernandez ESP-Luke Issajenko CAN6-26-2   23 Feb 20
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Philip Sikman GBR1-67-6711-9  23 Feb 20
Takeru Yuzuki JPN-Andres Haefele CHI6-07-62   23 Feb 20
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Davide Carrara ITA6-06-1   23 Feb 20
Charles Minc FRA-Admir Kalender CRO7-616-3   23 Feb 20
Michal Skonieczny POL-Jordan Mckeown IRL6-36-7210-7  23 Feb 20
Masi Sarpola FIN-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-16-4   23 Feb 20