M25 Punta del Este
Tournament details

M25 Punta del Este

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uruguay Uruguay
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.58
Longitude:-54.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Taverna ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG6-46-3   22 Feb 20
1/2
Franco Agamenone ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-26-4   22 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG5-2ret.   22 Feb 20
1/4
S. Taverna ARG-G. Villanueva ARG3-66-16-4  20 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-47-66   20 Feb 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER7-662-67-64  20 Feb 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-C. Carabelli ARG5-2ret.   20 Feb 20
Second
F. Cerundolo ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-36-4   19 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-F. Egea ARG6-46-3   19 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-47-67   19 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG4-66-45-4ret. 19 Feb 20
G. Villanueva ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-16-736-2  19 Feb 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-26-1   19 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Facundo Arguello ARG6-22-66-3  19 Feb 20
Nicolas Alvarez PER-J. Galarza ARG6-27-5   19 Feb 20
First
T. Etcheverry ARG-J. Torres ARG6-16-2   19 Feb 20
Hernan Casanova ARG-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-36-3   19 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-26-2   19 Feb 20
Nicolas Alvarez PER-T. Tirante ARG1-67-666-4  19 Feb 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG5-76-36-4  19 Feb 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-16-4   19 Feb 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-N. Arreche ARG6-06-1   19 Feb 20
J. Galarza ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-22-66-3  19 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-C. Pino PER6-21-67-64  18 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-16-0   18 Feb 20
Federico Zeballos BOL-A. Ciurletti ARG6-26-4   18 Feb 20
G. Villanueva ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-16-1   18 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-24-66-2  18 Feb 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-D. Silva BRA7-656-4   18 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-Martin Cuevas URU6-16-1   18 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Matias Zukas ARG2-67-56-2  18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-46-3   17 Feb 20
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-36-0   17 Feb 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-26-2   17 Feb 20
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Emiliano Troche URU6-07-65   17 Feb 20
A. Ciurletti ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG7-56-1   17 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-L. Linquet ARG6-45-710-5  17 Feb 20
Luciano Doria ARG-Gonzalo Lama CHI1-66-310-4  17 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG5-77-514-12  17 Feb 20
q-First
L. Linquet ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-47-5   17 Feb 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-J. Fumeaux URU6-26-1   17 Feb 20
Mariano Navone ARG-F. Aranguren ARG7-636-2   17 Feb 20
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-27-5   17 Feb 20
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Ignacio Vinas ARG6-26-1   17 Feb 20
A. Ciurletti ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-36-4   17 Feb 20
F. Faigenbaum ARG-Michael Zhu USA6-2ret.   16 Feb 20
Emiliano Troche URU-Julian Gimenez ARG7-61ret.   16 Feb 20
Luciano Doria ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-26-1   16 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Nicholas Shamma USA6-06-2   16 Feb 20
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Ivan Manfredi ARG6-16-3   16 Feb 20
Santiago Besada ARG-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-46-1   16 Feb 20