M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonas Forejtek CZE-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-3   23 Feb 20
1/2
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-4   22 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Jules Okala FRA6-16-2   22 Feb 20
1/4
Jules Okala FRA-Peter Makk HUN5-76-46-2  22 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-2   22 Feb 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-54-66-2  22 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-57-5   21 Feb 20
Second
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Calin Manda ROU6-26-2   20 Feb 20
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Luca Giacomini ITA4-66-06-3  20 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Denys Klok UKR6-33-66-3  20 Feb 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Edoardo Eremin ITA7-646-4   20 Feb 20
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Luca Prevosto ITA6-17-5   20 Feb 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-4   20 Feb 20
Peter Makk HUN-Peter Nagy HUN4-66-27-5  20 Feb 20
Jules Okala FRA-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-46-3   20 Feb 20
First
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Naoki Tajima JPN6-46-2   19 Feb 20
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Federico Campana ITA6-16-4   19 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-3   19 Feb 20
Peter Nagy HUN-A. Petrone ITA7-56-2   19 Feb 20
Denys Klok UKR-Vasile Antonescu ROU4-67-656-4  19 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-56-3   19 Feb 20
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Leyton Rivera NOR6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Jules Okala FRA-Peter Fajta HUN7-57-62   19 Feb 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Max Houkes NED6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Calin Manda ROU-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-44-67-5  19 Feb 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Filip Misolic AUT6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Luka Pavlovic FRA3-66-16-1  19 Feb 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-A. Ingarao ITA6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-A. Metreveli GEO7-656-4   19 Feb 20
Peter Makk HUN-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-27-64   18 Feb 20
Luca Giacomini ITA-Renta Tokuda JPN6-756-46-0  18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Calin Manda ROU-Mats Hermans NED6-37-5   18 Feb 20
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-R. Nocera ITA1-66-310-5  18 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Federico Campana ITA6-36-3   18 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-24-610-4  18 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-47-5   18 Feb 20
Luka Pavlovic FRA-M. Hasenkopf GER6-46-3   18 Feb 20
q-Second
Calin Manda ROU-Kazuki Shimizu JPN6-36-7610-7  17 Feb 20
Mats Hermans NED-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-3   17 Feb 20
R. Nocera ITA-Marlon Vankan GER6-12-610-8  17 Feb 20
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Francesco Cano ITA6-06-1   17 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-Anze Arh SLO3-66-410-6  17 Feb 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-43-610-5  17 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Osman Torski GER7-56-2   17 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Davide Pontoglio ITA4-66-410-8  17 Feb 20
Federico Campana ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-31-610-8  17 Feb 20
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Jonathan Backman SWE4-66-210-6  17 Feb 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-4   17 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-636-1   17 Feb 20
q-First
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Simeon Kostov BUL6-36-1   16 Feb 20
Osman Torski GER-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-06-3   16 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-2   16 Feb 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-16-2   16 Feb 20
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Stefan Loncar NED6-46-2   16 Feb 20
Anze Arh SLO-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-1   16 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-R. Macovei ROU6-32-610-8  16 Feb 20
Mats Hermans NED-Obrad Markovski SRB6-22-610-7  16 Feb 20
V. Gorbatenko RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-661-610-5  16 Feb 20
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-Mario Aleksic MNE6-06-2   16 Feb 20
Calin Manda ROU-Kaan Cepel TUR6-16-4   16 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Mustafa Can Gunes TUR6-26-0   16 Feb 20
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-12-612-10  16 Feb 20
Francesco Cano ITA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-26-1   16 Feb 20
R. Nocera ITA-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-06-0   16 Feb 20
Marlon Vankan GER-E. Mazzeschi ITA6-36-3   16 Feb 20
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-36-4   16 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-2   16 Feb 20
Federico Campana ITA-L. Falabella ARG6-756-110-1  16 Feb 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Samuil Konov BUL6-46-1   16 Feb 20
A. Hadzalic CRO-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-06-1   16 Feb 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-Sava Radovic SRB6-11-0ret.  16 Feb 20
Jonathan Backman SWE-Augusto Virgili ITA6-44-610-8  16 Feb 20
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-0   16 Feb 20