M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexis Musialek FRA-Omar Giacalone ITA7-666-1   23 Feb 20
1/2
Alexis Musialek FRA-Clement Geens BEL4-1ret.   22 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-46-0   22 Feb 20
1/4
Alexis Musialek FRA-Cayetano March ECU6-26-3   22 Feb 20
Clement Geens BEL-N. Ionel ROU6-36-2   21 Feb 20
Antonio Massara ITA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-16-4   21 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-A. Shevchenko RUS0-66-26-2  21 Feb 20
Second
Omar Giacalone ITA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-07-61   20 Feb 20
Alexis Musialek FRA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-26-3   20 Feb 20
N. Ionel ROU-J. Angele FRA6-46-0   20 Feb 20
Guy Den Heijer NED-Christos Keisidis GRE6-44-66-3  20 Feb 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-56-4   20 Feb 20
Clement Geens BEL-Zizou Bergs BEL7-56-4   20 Feb 20
Antonio Massara ITA-Billy Harris GBR6-22-67-5  20 Feb 20
Cayetano March ECU-William Griffith USA6-41-66-2  20 Feb 20
First
Zizou Bergs BEL-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-32-66-2  19 Feb 20
Clement Geens BEL-E. Theodorou GRE6-46-2   19 Feb 20
Alexis Musialek FRA-C. Wong HKG5-76-36-3  19 Feb 20
M. Kalovelonis RUS-David Pichler AUT6-34-66-3  19 Feb 20
J. Angele FRA-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Guy Den Heijer NED-Nikita Mashtakov UKR5-76-26-3  19 Feb 20
Cayetano March ECU-Alibek Kachmazov RUS7-626-2   19 Feb 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Jonathan Gray GBR6-46-736-3  19 Feb 20
Antonio Massara ITA-G. Noce ITA7-57-5   19 Feb 20
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-3   19 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Kai Wehnelt GER7-661-67-62  19 Feb 20
William Griffith USA-Alexander Erler AUT7-686-1   19 Feb 20
Christos Keisidis GRE-Jonas Trinker AUT6-26-776-4  18 Feb 20
Billy Harris GBR-J. Carmo BRA7-656-746-4  18 Feb 20
N. Ionel ROU-Gian Luca Tanner SUI7-54-67-5  18 Feb 20
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-1   18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Antonio Massara ITA-Tim Heger GERw/o    18 Feb 20
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Mike Urbanija SLO6-06-3   18 Feb 20
G. Noce ITA-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-43-610-7  18 Feb 20
Guy Den Heijer NED-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-46-4   18 Feb 20
William Griffith USA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-26-3   18 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-06-4   18 Feb 20
q-Second
Tim Heger GER-T. K.-Desman SLO2-66-410-6  17 Feb 20
Antonio Massara ITA-Diego Digraci BEL6-36-0   17 Feb 20
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-L. Weststrate NED7-56-3   17 Feb 20
Mike Urbanija SLO-N. Demeroutis BEL6-36-3   17 Feb 20
G. Noce ITA-Edward Hubner GBR2-66-310-8  17 Feb 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Matteo Lugari ITA7-56-2   17 Feb 20
Guy Den Heijer NED-Marco Zocastello SUI6-16-2   17 Feb 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Frane Nincevic CRO2-67-510-1  17 Feb 20
William Griffith USA-Valentin Guenther GER6-36-1   17 Feb 20
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-46-2   17 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Igor Saveljic MNE6-26-3   17 Feb 20
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Sahar Simon ISR7-56-0   17 Feb 20
q-First
Matteo Lugari ITA-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-36-2   16 Feb 20
Edward Hubner GBR-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-36-1   16 Feb 20
G. Noce ITA-Ran Amar ISR6-36-2   16 Feb 20
Mike Urbanija SLO-Maciej Rajski POL6-46-2   16 Feb 20
N. Demeroutis BEL-Maj Tomac SLO6-46-3   16 Feb 20
L. Weststrate NED-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-36-3   16 Feb 20
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-06-4   16 Feb 20
Antonio Massara ITA-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-46-3   16 Feb 20
Diego Digraci BEL-George Agious GRE6-06-0   16 Feb 20
Tim Heger GER-Dominik Nazaruk POL7-56-2   16 Feb 20
T. K.-Desman SLO-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-16-3   16 Feb 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Mathys Erhard FRA6-27-64   16 Feb 20
Guy Den Heijer NED-Stylianos Poutis GRE6-26-3   16 Feb 20
Frane Nincevic CRO-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-22-610-8  16 Feb 20
William Griffith USA-Vincent Knoess GER6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Valentin Guenther GER-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-26-0   16 Feb 20
Igor Saveljic MNE-Luc Hoeijmans SUI6-46-2   16 Feb 20
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-56-4   16 Feb 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Alexander Lebedev USA6-32-610-8  16 Feb 20
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Carles Hernandez ESP6-22-610-7  16 Feb 20
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-3   16 Feb 20
Sahar Simon ISR-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Marco Zocastello SUI-Chanon Phunsawat THA7-57-63   16 Feb 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-A. Gaponenko ISR6-26-3   16 Feb 20