M25 Aktobe
Tournament details

M25 Aktobe

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:67.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Otto Virtanen FIN6-45-76-3  23 Feb 20
1/2
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-56-4   22 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-46-4   22 Feb 20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-27-65   22 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-4   22 Feb 20
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Rio Noguchi JPN7-656-4   21 Feb 20
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-63ret.   21 Feb 20
Second
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-656-2   20 Feb 20
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-37-5   20 Feb 20
Rio Noguchi JPN-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-47-5   20 Feb 20
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-36-4   20 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-04-66-2  20 Feb 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-695-4ret.  20 Feb 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-47-63   20 Feb 20
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Yunseong Chung KOR3-66-27-63  20 Feb 20
First
Otto Virtanen FIN-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-2   19 Feb 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-27-64   19 Feb 20
Yunseong Chung KOR-R. Balzerani ITA3-66-46-4  19 Feb 20
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Egor Noskin RUS6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS5-76-47-64  19 Feb 20
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Takuto Niki JPN7-666-4   19 Feb 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-726-46-3  19 Feb 20
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-43-66-4  19 Feb 20
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-66-47-66  19 Feb 20
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Vladimir Osminkin RUS6-26-3   19 Feb 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-767-61  19 Feb 20
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Aldin Setkic BIH7-56-3   18 Feb 20
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-756-36-3  18 Feb 20
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-K. Kravchuk RUS6-37-64   18 Feb 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-0   18 Feb 20
Rio Noguchi JPN-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-26-0   18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Egor Noskin RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-46-4   18 Feb 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-26-4   18 Feb 20
S. Abzalov UZB-R. Galfinger KAZ6-37-61   18 Feb 20
Vladimir Osminkin RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ7-57-61   18 Feb 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS7-636-3   18 Feb 20
A. Liaonenka BLR-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-4   18 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Egor Novikov RUS6-14-1ret.  18 Feb 20
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Bulitski BLR6-34-611-9  18 Feb 20
q-First
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-2   17 Feb 20
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Maksim Maslov RUS6-26-3   17 Feb 20
A. Bulitski BLR-Klim Kozyrev RUS7-56-3   17 Feb 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-2   17 Feb 20
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-36-0   17 Feb 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-26-4   17 Feb 20
R. Galfinger KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ4-66-310-8  17 Feb 20
Danil Ozernoy KAZ-Bulat Galiev RUS7-56-3   17 Feb 20
S. Abzalov UZB-Zhanger Almashev KAZ6-16-1   17 Feb 20
Vladimir Osminkin RUS-George Tsivadze GEO2-66-310-4  17 Feb 20
A. Liaonenka BLR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-36-3   17 Feb 20
Alexandr Binda RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-46-1   17 Feb 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ6-47-5   17 Feb 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Gleb Blekher CAN6-46-4   17 Feb 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Rodion Pak KAZ6-16-4   17 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Nikita Chuev RUS6-26-1   17 Feb 20