M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Gonzalez ESP-Robin Stanek CZE6-3ret.   23 Feb 20
1/2
P. Gonzalez ESP-Oleksii Krutykh UKR4-66-46-3  22 Feb 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-56-4   22 Feb 20
1/4
Robin Stanek CZE-Daniil Glinka EST6-06-2   21 Feb 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR4-66-47-5  21 Feb 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   21 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Ryan Nijboer NED6-37-5   21 Feb 20
Second
Robin Stanek CZE-J. Azorin ESP7-676-4   20 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Tristan Boyer USA6-06-2   20 Feb 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-3   20 Feb 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Aryan Goveas IND7-616-0   20 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Vaughn Hunter RSA6-16-0   20 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Pavel Verbin RUS7-646-736-3  20 Feb 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-36-756-3  20 Feb 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Issei Okamura JPN6-16-2   20 Feb 20
First
Tristan Boyer USA-Jaime Caldes ESP7-624-67-5  19 Feb 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-26-2   19 Feb 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR4-66-16-3  19 Feb 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-Simon Yitbarek SWE3-67-646-2  19 Feb 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-S. Ivanov BUL7-56-4   19 Feb 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Amr Asrawy EGY6-16-4   19 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-16-2   19 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-16-4   19 Feb 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Stijn Pel NED6-786-46-4  19 Feb 20
Issei Okamura JPN-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-37-5   19 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Moritz Trocker ITA6-17-5   19 Feb 20
Pavel Verbin RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-06-4   19 Feb 20
J. Azorin ESP-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-4   19 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Seita Watanabe JPN6-36-1   19 Feb 20
Aryan Goveas IND-Simone Roncalli ITA6-43-66-4  19 Feb 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-26-4   19 Feb 20
Qualifying
O. Ovcharenko UKR-I. Mzai KEN6-36-4   18 Feb 20
Pavel Verbin RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-646-4   18 Feb 20
Seita Watanabe JPN-Moritz Trocker ITA6-06-1   18 Feb 20
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Moerani Bouzige AUS6-26-7210-8  18 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-I. Ghinda CAN6-26-3   18 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-Alec Beckley RSA6-47-64   18 Feb 20
q-Second
I. Mzai KEN-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-47-5   17 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-46-1   17 Feb 20
Pavel Verbin RUS-John Echeverria ESP6-31-610-5  17 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-16-3   17 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Ken Onishi JPN6-16-4   17 Feb 20
I. Ghinda CAN-A. Mohammed ETH6-16-2   17 Feb 20
Seita Watanabe JPN-Sahil Gaware IND6-06-2   17 Feb 20
Alec Beckley RSA-Dylan Salton RSA6-36-2   17 Feb 20
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-46-4   17 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-16-1   17 Feb 20
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Hanyi Liu CHN6-36-3   17 Feb 20
Moritz Trocker ITA-M. Terczynski POL6-46-3   17 Feb 20
q-First
I. Ghinda CAN-Stevan Popovic GER6-14-610-3  16 Feb 20
Faris Zakaryia EGY-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-23-610-3  16 Feb 20
Ken Onishi JPN-Artem Zharkov RUS1-0ret.   16 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-16-1   16 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Mousa Alkotop JOR3-67-6410-5  16 Feb 20
Pavel Verbin RUS-Karsten Wuyts BEL6-0ret.   16 Feb 20
John Echeverria ESP-Le Tian Wang CHN6-06-1   16 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-636-2   16 Feb 20
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-M. Sibanda ZIM7-646-2   16 Feb 20
I. Mzai KEN-Wisam Hashim IRQ6-06-0   16 Feb 20
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-C. Fossati ITA7-56-4   16 Feb 20
A. Mohammed ETH-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-46-3   16 Feb 20
Seita Watanabe JPN-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-0   16 Feb 20
Alec Beckley RSA-J. Adomavicius LTU6-26-2   16 Feb 20
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Anthony Turchi FRA4-66-110-4  16 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-Preston Connor IRL4-1ret.   16 Feb 20
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-21-610-8  16 Feb 20
Hanyi Liu CHN-Piotr Galus POL6-46-2   16 Feb 20
M. Terczynski POL-A. Ovcharov RUS6-23-610-3  16 Feb 20
Moritz Trocker ITA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-06-3   16 Feb 20
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Tomas Papik CZE6-01-0ret.  16 Feb 20
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Danil Spasibo RUS6-06-3   16 Feb 20
Sahil Gaware IND-I. Yego KEN6-46-1   16 Feb 20
Dylan Salton RSA-Daniel Kossek POL6-26-2   16 Feb 20