M25 Aktobe
Tournament details

M25 Aktobe

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:67.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-653-66-3  16 Feb 20
1/2
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-37-64   15 Feb 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS7-56-3   15 Feb 20
1/4
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-1   14 Feb 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-R. Balzerani ITA6-46-4   14 Feb 20
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Otto Virtanen FIN7-636-4   14 Feb 20
K. Kravchuk RUS-Francesco Forti ITA6-47-64   14 Feb 20
Second
Otto Virtanen FIN-Yunseong Chung KOR6-756-36-2  13 Feb 20
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Aldin Setkic BIH7-627-5   13 Feb 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Rio Noguchi JPN3-66-46-2  13 Feb 20
K. Kravchuk RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-736-1  13 Feb 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-36-2   13 Feb 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-747-657-65  13 Feb 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-766-6ret.  13 Feb 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-A. Bulitski BLR7-56-4   13 Feb 20
First
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-47-5   12 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-707-61  12 Feb 20
K. Kravchuk RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-4   12 Feb 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-3   12 Feb 20
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-46-4   12 Feb 20
Aldin Setkic BIH-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-636-2   12 Feb 20
A. Bulitski BLR-Egor Noskin RUS7-646-2   12 Feb 20
Yunseong Chung KOR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-647-67   12 Feb 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-4   12 Feb 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-655-77-64  12 Feb 20
Rio Noguchi JPN-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-1   12 Feb 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-47-63   11 Feb 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-636-3   11 Feb 20
Boris Pokotilov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-4   11 Feb 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-56-4   11 Feb 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Rodion Pak KAZ6-16-1   11 Feb 20
Qualifying
A. Bulitski BLR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-3   11 Feb 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-47-5   11 Feb 20
Alexander Igoshin RUS-S. Abzalov UZB7-56-4   11 Feb 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-46-2   11 Feb 20
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Alexandr Binda RUS7-637-65   11 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-A. Khairutdinov KAZ6-36-1   11 Feb 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Gleb Blekher CAN7-646-1   11 Feb 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-26-3   11 Feb 20
q-First
Gleb Blekher CAN-Daniyal Darken KAZ6-16-2   10 Feb 20
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS6-47-5   10 Feb 20
A. Liaonenka BLR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-47-63   10 Feb 20
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-36-0   10 Feb 20
S. Abzalov UZB-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-26-2   10 Feb 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Egor Novikov RUS6-46-3   10 Feb 20
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-46-7110-7  10 Feb 20
S. Saidkarimov UZB-R. Galfinger KAZ6-26-4   10 Feb 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-3   10 Feb 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ6-16-2   10 Feb 20
A. Khairutdinov KAZ-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-46-1   10 Feb 20
A. Bulitski BLR-Daniyal Taskali KAZ6-16-4   10 Feb 20
Alexandr Binda RUS-Vladimir Osminkin RUS6-37-5   10 Feb 20
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-46-4   10 Feb 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-26-0   10 Feb 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-17-5   10 Feb 20