M25 Palm Coast
Tournament details

M25 Palm Coast

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:27.1
Longitude:-80.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Ritschard SUI-Martins Podzus LAT7-676-4   09 Feb 20
1/2
Martins Podzus LAT-Alex Rybakov USA6-46-3   08 Feb 20
A. Ritschard SUI-D. Silva BRA2-66-16-2  08 Feb 20
1/4
D. Silva BRA-Peter Torebko GER2-67-677-65  08 Feb 20
A. Ritschard SUI-Nicolas Mejia COL6-26-1   08 Feb 20
Alex Rybakov USA-Martin Redlicki USA6-36-4   07 Feb 20
Martins Podzus LAT-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-36-4   07 Feb 20
Second
Alex Rybakov USA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-37-65   07 Feb 20
Peter Torebko GER-Alen Avidzba RUS5-77-56-4  07 Feb 20
Nicolas Mejia COL-J. Cosano ESP6-36-4   06 Feb 20
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Lucas Gerch GER3-67-626-1  06 Feb 20
D. Silva BRA-Christian Lindell SWE7-657-5   06 Feb 20
A. Ritschard SUI-C. Rodriguez COL7-656-756-3  06 Feb 20
Martins Podzus LAT-Johan Nikles SUI6-46-3   06 Feb 20
Martin Redlicki USA-Agustin Velotti ARG6-44-0ret.  06 Feb 20
First
C. Rodriguez COL-Filip Bergevi SWE6-47-64   06 Feb 20
Peter Torebko GER-Justin Butsch USA7-626-4   06 Feb 20
Agustin Velotti ARG-J. Tatlot FRA7-636-3   06 Feb 20
Martins Podzus LAT-Skander Mansouri TUN7-56-0   06 Feb 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Nick Hardt DOM4-66-16-3  05 Feb 20
Martin Redlicki USA-Patrick Kypson USA6-46-4   05 Feb 20
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-F. Gomez ARG6-36-4   05 Feb 20
Nicolas Mejia COL-H. Rune DEN7-657-64   05 Feb 20
Adrian Andreev BUL-Ryan Shane USA6-46-4   05 Feb 20
Christian Lindell SWE-A. Gonzalez COL7-636-2   05 Feb 20
D. Silva BRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-646-1   05 Feb 20
J. Cosano ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-27-5   05 Feb 20
Alen Avidzba RUS-Emilio Nava USA7-636-776-4  05 Feb 20
Qualifying
J. Tatlot FRA-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-26-1   05 Feb 20
Ryan Shane USA-Lucas Renard SWE6-16-3   05 Feb 20
D. Silva BRA-G. Iradukunda BDI6-26-1   05 Feb 20
First
Alex Rybakov USA-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-637-610   04 Feb 20
Johan Nikles SUI-E. Lobato ESP5-77-56-4  04 Feb 20
A. Ritschard SUI-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-16-4   04 Feb 20
Qualifying
J. Malfeito ESP-Alan Kohen ARG6-36-2   04 Feb 20
Adrian Andreev BUL-Alejandro Gomez COL7-56-4   04 Feb 20
Justin Butsch USA-Colin Sinclair AUS6-45-710-5  04 Feb 20
Filip Bergevi SWE-Florian Lakat FRA6-26-0   04 Feb 20
Nick Hardt DOM-Zachary Svajda USA6-46-1   04 Feb 20
q-First
J. Tatlot FRA-Quinn Snyder USA6-16-3   04 Feb 20
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Simon Freund SWE6-36-2   04 Feb 20
Florian Lakat FRA-Wilson Leite BRA4-66-420-18  04 Feb 20
Filip Bergevi SWE-Logan Zapp USA7-56-2   04 Feb 20
Nick Hardt DOM-D. Ignat ROU6-46-1   04 Feb 20
Zachary Svajda USA-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-16-3   04 Feb 20
J. Malfeito ESP-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-3   04 Feb 20
Alan Kohen ARG-Julian Bradley IRL6-26-2   04 Feb 20
Alejandro Gomez COL-Maciej Smola POL6-46-4   04 Feb 20
D. Silva BRA-Maxwell Giddens USA6-36-2   04 Feb 20
G. Iradukunda BDI-Preston Brown USA6-46-3   04 Feb 20
Ryan Shane USA-Alexander Knight USA6-47-64   04 Feb 20
Lucas Renard SWE-Yan Sabanin RUS7-686-2   04 Feb 20
Colin Sinclair AUS-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-46-3   04 Feb 20
Justin Butsch USA-C. Lock ZIM6-16-1   04 Feb 20
Adrian Andreev BUL-Micah Braswell USA6-26-3   04 Feb 20