M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-2   09 Feb 20
1/2
Alessandro Bega ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-35-76-1  08 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-P. Gonzalez ESP7-56-3   08 Feb 20
1/4
Marek Gengel CZE-David Poljak CZE4-66-46-4  07 Feb 20
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Louis Tessa FRA4-66-36-4  07 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-4   07 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-34-66-2  07 Feb 20
Second
David Poljak CZE-Vaughn Hunter RSA6-46-0   06 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-1   06 Feb 20
Andrea Picchione ITA-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-16-3   06 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-57-5   06 Feb 20
Louis Tessa FRA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-46-1   06 Feb 20
Ergi Kirkin TUR-M. Sibanda ZIM6-46-2   06 Feb 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Tristan Boyer USA2-66-26-4  06 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Jaime Caldes ESP6-16-0   06 Feb 20
First
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Filip Duda CZE2-66-26-2  05 Feb 20
Ergi Kirkin TUR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-26-3   05 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-Aryan Goveas IND3-67-666-3  05 Feb 20
David Poljak CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-17-5   05 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-06-0   05 Feb 20
M. Sibanda ZIM-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-46-2   05 Feb 20
Andrea Picchione ITA-Paul Woerner GER6-36-1   05 Feb 20
Jaime Caldes ESP-Niklas Johansson SWE6-36-4   05 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Moerani Bouzige AUS6-777-56-3  05 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-0   05 Feb 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Niklas Schell GER6-24-66-2  05 Feb 20
Louis Tessa FRA-T. Garanganga ZIM3-63-1ret.  05 Feb 20
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Hanyi Liu CHN6-27-5   05 Feb 20
Tristan Boyer USA-J. Azorin ESP7-57-61   05 Feb 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-N. Ehrenschneider GER7-636-3   05 Feb 20
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Preston Connor IRL6-16-2   05 Feb 20
Qualifying
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-26-1   04 Feb 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Sahil Gaware IND6-16-4   04 Feb 20
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Anthony Turchi FRA7-56-3   04 Feb 20
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-22-610-5  04 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-S. Sikharulidze GEO7-646-1   04 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Dylan Salton RSA6-06-3   04 Feb 20
q-Second
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-36-3   03 Feb 20
Sahil Gaware IND-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-16-2   03 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Quentin Gueydan FRA7-56-3   03 Feb 20
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Zhao Zhao CHN6-06-2   03 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-06-4   03 Feb 20
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Alec Beckley RSA6-46-3   03 Feb 20
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-4   03 Feb 20
Anthony Turchi FRA-Ren Nakamura JPN7-56-3   03 Feb 20
Dylan Salton RSA-Sergii Antoniuk UKR7-56-3   03 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Aoran Wang CHN2-67-510-5  03 Feb 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-36-1   03 Feb 20
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Kevin Portmann ITA6-16-1   03 Feb 20
q-First
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Artem Zharkov RUS6-36-1   02 Feb 20
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   02 Feb 20
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-I. Ghinda CAN6-36-3   02 Feb 20
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Niklas Waldner AUT7-636-2   02 Feb 20
Artur Soghoyan ARM-Tim Riedel GER6-46-4   02 Feb 20
Alec Beckley RSA-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-3   02 Feb 20
Shahar Gabay ISR-T. Smith AUS2-66-410-6  02 Feb 20
Ren Nakamura JPN-Le Tian Wang CHN6-36-1   02 Feb 20
Anthony Turchi FRA-M. Sibanda ZIM6-06-2   02 Feb 20
Sergii Antoniuk UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR4-3ret.   02 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-16-2   02 Feb 20
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Nikita Starkou BLR6-36-0   02 Feb 20
Kevin Portmann ITA-Samoil Lavric ROU6-26-0   02 Feb 20
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-3   02 Feb 20