M25 Nonthaburi
Tournament details

M25 Nonthaburi

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:13.5
Longitude:100.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matija Pecotic CRO-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-13-66-2  02 Feb 20
1/2
Matija Pecotic CRO-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-4   01 Feb 20
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-K. Maamoun EGY6-16-2   01 Feb 20
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-44-1ret.  31 Jan 20
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE7-637-61   31 Jan 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-27-5   31 Jan 20
Adam Pavlasek CZE-M. Neuchrist AUT7-616-2   31 Jan 20
Second
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Makoto Ochi JPN7-56-3   30 Jan 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Yusuke Takahashi JPN1-66-47-62  30 Jan 20
M. Neuchrist AUT-Calvin Hemery FRA6-746-46-2  30 Jan 20
K. Maamoun EGY-Ben Patael ISR7-56-3   30 Jan 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-33-67-5  30 Jan 20
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Shintaro Imai JPN4-67-56-1  30 Jan 20
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-647-64   30 Jan 20
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Jung-Woong Na KOR6-16-4   30 Jan 20
First
Makoto Ochi JPN-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-21-0ret.  29 Jan 20
Ben Patael ISR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB3-2ret.   29 Jan 20
M. Neuchrist AUT-Maxence Broville FRA7-666-3   29 Jan 20
K. Maamoun EGY-Pol Wattanakul THA6-06-4   29 Jan 20
Jung-Woong Na KOR-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA7-647-63   29 Jan 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-S. Fanselow GER6-14-66-4  29 Jan 20
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-26-4   29 Jan 20
Shintaro Imai JPN-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-46-2   29 Jan 20
Calvin Hemery FRA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-33-66-3  29 Jan 20
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-36-3   29 Jan 20
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Renta Tokuda JPN3-66-36-1  29 Jan 20
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Kasidit Samrej THA6-36-2   29 Jan 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-2   29 Jan 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Congsup Congcar THA6-46-3   28 Jan 20
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-3   28 Jan 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-27-64   28 Jan 20
Qualifying
Ben Patael ISR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-16-1   28 Jan 20
Maxence Broville FRA-Sidharth Rawat IND6-36-7210-4  28 Jan 20
Jung-Woong Na KOR-J. Navasirisomboon THA2-66-210-3  28 Jan 20
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-M. Sureshkumar IND0-66-210-7  28 Jan 20
M. Neuchrist AUT-Nam Hoang Ly VIE7-636-1   28 Jan 20
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-46-7410-8  28 Jan 20
q-Second
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE0-66-210-6  27 Jan 20
Pol Wattanakul THA-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-36-4   27 Jan 20
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-P. Jirapoomdaje THA6-37-62   27 Jan 20
M. Sureshkumar IND-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-1   27 Jan 20
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-36-3   27 Jan 20
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-A. Shanmugam IND5-76-310-6  27 Jan 20
Adam El Mihdawy USA-P. Kovapitukted THA7-56-4   27 Jan 20
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-27-64   27 Jan 20
M. Neuchrist AUT-S. Pokinsagethasiri THA6-46-2   27 Jan 20
Maxence Broville FRA-C. S.-Eng AUS7-56-1   27 Jan 20
Ben Patael ISR-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-36-2   27 Jan 20
Sidharth Rawat IND-Rimpei Kawakami JPN4-66-410-8  27 Jan 20
q-First
M. Dellavedova AUS-Thammarat Kamchai THA6-26-0   26 Jan 20
P. Jirapoomdaje THA-Dany Baratte THA6-16-1   26 Jan 20
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-46-2   26 Jan 20
Pol Wattanakul THA-T. Suksumrarn THA7-657-64   26 Jan 20
J. Navasirisomboon THA-N. Nithithananont THA4-66-410-7  26 Jan 20
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   26 Jan 20
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-N. Kunsuwan THA7-656-3   26 Jan 20
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Thanapet Chanta THA6-42-610-8  26 Jan 20
Ben Patael ISR-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-1   26 Jan 20
Maxence Broville FRA-Austin Rapp USA6-46-3   26 Jan 20
Sidharth Rawat IND-Reese Stalder USA6-46-0   26 Jan 20
S. Pokinsagethasiri THA-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-40-610-4  26 Jan 20
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Runhao Hua CHN2-67-6210-5  26 Jan 20
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-46-1   26 Jan 20
M. Sureshkumar IND-Maximus Jones THA6-16-0   26 Jan 20
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Ray Ho TPE3-67-510-4  26 Jan 20
A. Shanmugam IND-Mungmun Ohmarak THA6-16-1   26 Jan 20
P. Kovapitukted THA-Issei Okamura JPN6-46-1   26 Jan 20
C. S.-Eng AUS-Y. Charoenphon THA6-36-2   26 Jan 20
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN7-666-2   26 Jan 20
Seong-Gook Oh KOR-Noppadol Noikor THA6-06-3   26 Jan 20
M. Neuchrist AUT-M. Mathayomchand THA6-16-2   26 Jan 20
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Hiroyasu Ehara JPN6-36-2   26 Jan 20
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-26-4   26 Jan 20