M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-37-66   02 Feb 20
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-A. Shevchenko RUS7-56-4   01 Feb 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Jules Okala FRA6-16-4   01 Feb 20
1/4
Jules Okala FRA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-06-1   31 Jan 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-16-3   31 Jan 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-2   31 Jan 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-4   31 Jan 20
Second
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-C. Solberg SWEw/o    30 Jan 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Dennis Uspensky USA3-0ret.   30 Jan 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Henrik Traskin LTU6-26-0   30 Jan 20
Jules Okala FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA2-67-56-4  30 Jan 20
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Ren Nakamura JPN6-16-4   30 Jan 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-2   30 Jan 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-46-4   30 Jan 20
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-47-5   30 Jan 20
First
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Dusan Rajic SRB6-12-67-5  29 Jan 20
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-06-2   29 Jan 20
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-S. Contri ESP6-36-4   29 Jan 20
Jules Okala FRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-46-0   29 Jan 20
Nathan Seateun FRA-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-16-4   29 Jan 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Alexander Igoshin RUS3-66-46-3  29 Jan 20
Henrik Traskin LTU-S D Prajwal Dev IND4-67-635-1ret. 29 Jan 20
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Daniel Litvinov RUS6-06-0   29 Jan 20
Ren Nakamura JPN-Ahmed Mounir EGY7-57-66   29 Jan 20
Dennis Uspensky USA-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-26-3   28 Jan 20
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-46-2   28 Jan 20
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Fermin Tenti ARG7-56-3   28 Jan 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-M. Senthilkumar IND6-16-1   28 Jan 20
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Hanyi Liu CHN6-16-1   28 Jan 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Petr Hajek CZE6-02-0ret.  28 Jan 20
C. Solberg SWE-Taha Kapadia IND6-0ret.   28 Jan 20
Qualifying
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Taha Kapadia IND6-06-0   27 Jan 20
Ren Nakamura JPN-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-46-2   27 Jan 20
Jules Okala FRA-Amr Asrawy EGY6-36-1   27 Jan 20
Daniel Litvinov RUS-Omar El-Moslemany EGY3-67-510-2  27 Jan 20
Dusan Rajic SRB-T. Smith AUS6-46-0   27 Jan 20
Ahmed Mounir EGY-I. Ghinda CAN7-666-3   27 Jan 20
q-Second
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Karim El Feky EGY6-16-1   26 Jan 20
Ansu Bhuyan IND-Robert Beznea ROU6-16-2   26 Jan 20
Dusan Rajic SRB-Waleed Elsaraf EGY6-06-1   26 Jan 20
Jules Okala FRA-M. Aboulkassem EGY6-16-1   26 Jan 20
Daniel Litvinov RUS-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-46-2   26 Jan 20
Amr Asrawy EGY-Mohab Hamed EGY6-26-4   26 Jan 20
Taha Kapadia IND-Makary Adamek POL6-47-5   26 Jan 20
I. Ghinda CAN-Matteo Rizzi ITA6-26-1   26 Jan 20
Ahmed Mounir EGY-Ilia Liamkin RUS6-46-3   26 Jan 20
T. Smith AUS-Faris Zakaryia EGY3-66-410-8  26 Jan 20
Ren Nakamura JPN-Davud Amirov RUS6-46-1   26 Jan 20
Omar El-Moslemany EGY-Ruben Busch GER6-26-1   26 Jan 20
q-First
Matteo Rizzi ITA-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   26 Jan 20
Davud Amirov RUS-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-0   26 Jan 20
Ruben Busch GER-Ayato Arakaki JPN7-667-5   26 Jan 20
Makary Adamek POL-Bakir Habul BIH2-66-110-3  26 Jan 20
Mohab Hamed EGY-Paul Chu FRA6-06-4   26 Jan 20