M25 Rancho Santa Fe
Tournament details

M25 Rancho Santa Fe

 
Date:Jan 13, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:33.01
Longitude:-117.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Brandon Nakashima USA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-36-3   19 Jan 20
1/2
Brandon Nakashima USA-Ulises Blanch USA6-06-1   19 Jan 20
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-36-4   18 Jan 20
1/4
Sandro Ehrat SUI-A. Ritschard SUI7-616-4   18 Jan 20
Brandon Nakashima USA-Emilio Nava USA6-13-66-2  17 Jan 20
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Collin Altamirano USA6-06-787-5  17 Jan 20
Ulises Blanch USA-Michael Redlicki USA6-37-5   17 Jan 20
Second
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Brandon Holt USA6-34-2ret.  17 Jan 20
A. Ritschard SUI-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-13-66-3  17 Jan 20
Emilio Nava USA-Tobias Simon GER7-667-65   17 Jan 20
Ulises Blanch USA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-36-0   16 Jan 20
Collin Altamirano USA-S. Fanselow GER6-16-1   16 Jan 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-606-1   16 Jan 20
Brandon Nakashima USA-J. Cerundolo ARG6-36-0   16 Jan 20
Michael Redlicki USA-Riley Smith USA7-656-4   16 Jan 20
First
Ulises Blanch USA-Martin Redlicki USA6-34-66-3  16 Jan 20
Emilio Nava USA-Alex Rybakov USA7-646-3   16 Jan 20
Collin Altamirano USA-Lucas Gomez MEX6-02-66-2  16 Jan 20
A. Ritschard SUI-Evan Zhu USA7-616-1   16 Jan 20
G. Blancaneaux FRA-F. Acosta ARG7-677-5   16 Jan 20
S. Fanselow GER-Alafia Ayeni USA6-36-2   15 Jan 20
Tobias Simon GER-Sekou Bangoura USA6-36-2   15 Jan 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Edan Leshem ISR7-56-1   15 Jan 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Vasil Kirkov USA1-66-46-4  15 Jan 20
Riley Smith USA-Jean Thirouin USA6-26-2   15 Jan 20
Brandon Holt USA-Agustin Velotti ARG6-26-2   15 Jan 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Lloyd Glasspool GBR1-66-26-4  15 Jan 20
Michael Redlicki USA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-2   15 Jan 20
Brandon Nakashima USA-Diego Hidalgo ECU7-56-0   15 Jan 20
Qualifying
Evan Zhu USA-C. Rodriguez COL6-727-510-2  15 Jan 20
Riley Smith USA-Matic Spec SLO6-46-3   15 Jan 20
Brandon Holt USA-Logan Smith USA6-26-2   15 Jan 20
First
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Zachary Svajda USA6-26-4   14 Jan 20
Alen Avidzba RUS-Christian Lindell SWE6-36-4   14 Jan 20
Qualifying
F. Acosta ARG-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-26-4   14 Jan 20
Tobias Simon GER-Lucas Gomez MEX2-66-110-1  14 Jan 20
S. Fanselow GER-Alexander Lebedev USA7-52-610-3  14 Jan 20
Alex Rybakov USA-Lucas Gerch GER6-47-64   14 Jan 20
Jean Thirouin USA-Alexey Zakharov RUS4-67-510-3  14 Jan 20
q-First
Tobias Simon GER-Kyle Kang USA6-36-3   14 Jan 20
Lucas Gomez MEX-Roy Smith USA7-54-4ret.  14 Jan 20
Alex Rybakov USA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-4   14 Jan 20
C. Rodriguez COL-Maciej Smola POL6-36-0   14 Jan 20
Evan Zhu USA-Errol Smith USA6-26-4   14 Jan 20
S. Fanselow GER-Warren Wood USA6-27-5   14 Jan 20
Alexander Lebedev USA-Connor Farren USA7-656-3   14 Jan 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-16-2   14 Jan 20
Jean Thirouin USA-Isaiah Strode USA6-44-616-14  14 Jan 20
Logan Smith USA-Dennis Novikov USA6-26-2   14 Jan 20
F. Acosta ARG-Shervin Dehmoubed USA6-26-4   14 Jan 20
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Austin Rapp USA6-46-4   14 Jan 20
Matic Spec SLO-Wilson Leite BRA6-47-62   14 Jan 20
Riley Smith USA-Simon Freund SWE6-37-65   14 Jan 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Abraham Asaba GHA6-46-0   14 Jan 20
Brandon Holt USA-August Holmgren DEN6-27-63   14 Jan 20