M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 06, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cosano ESP-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-46-1   12 Jan 20
1/2
Marco Bortolotti ITA-D. Madaras ROU7-656-3   11 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Fabrizio Ornago ITA4-66-36-4  11 Jan 20
1/4
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Gianni Mina FRA6-36-2   10 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-2   10 Jan 20
D. Madaras ROU-F. Jianu ROU5-76-26-3  10 Jan 20
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Albert Roglan ESP1-0ret.   10 Jan 20
Second
F. Jianu ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-26-2   09 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Marlon Vankan GER6-26-0   09 Jan 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-2   09 Jan 20
Gianni Mina FRA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-42-66-3  09 Jan 20
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-D. Tomescu ROU6-26-4   09 Jan 20
D. Madaras ROU-Johan Nikles SUI4-67-677-5  09 Jan 20
Albert Roglan ESP-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-12-66-4  09 Jan 20
Andrey Chepelev RUS-J. Fleischmann GER6-26-0   09 Jan 20
First
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-47-5   08 Jan 20
F. Jianu ROU-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-3   08 Jan 20
Gianni Mina FRA-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-31-1ret.  08 Jan 20
Marlon Vankan GER-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-47-5   08 Jan 20
J. Fleischmann GER-Yan Sabanin RUS6-43-66-2  08 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Bora Sengul TUR6-26-1   08 Jan 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS7-56-4   08 Jan 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-Anze Arh SLO7-616-3   08 Jan 20
Johan Nikles SUI-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   08 Jan 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Luigi Sorrentino ITA1-66-46-3  08 Jan 20
D. Madaras ROU-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-0   08 Jan 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Vasile Antonescu ROU7-657-65   08 Jan 20
Qualifying
J. Fleischmann GER-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-1   08 Jan 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Valentin Vanta ROU6-33-611-9  08 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-46-3   08 Jan 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Moritz Pfaff GER6-16-0   08 Jan 20
First
D. Tomescu ROU-Milan Welte GER6-26-2   07 Jan 20
Albert Roglan ESP-Mert Arabaci TUR6-06-0   07 Jan 20
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Luca Gelhardt GER6-23-66-2  07 Jan 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Luca Giacomini ITA1-66-06-0  07 Jan 20
Qualifying
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Tim Riedel GER7-56-2   07 Jan 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-16-2   07 Jan 20
q-Second
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Goran Tufekcic GER6-16-2   07 Jan 20
Tim Riedel GER-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-36-4   07 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-N. Loechterfeld GER6-26-3   07 Jan 20
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Sotiris Skoupas GRE6-06-0   07 Jan 20
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-D. Popeanga ROU6-36-3   07 Jan 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-2   07 Jan 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-Denis Milchenko UKR6-26-1   07 Jan 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Andrea Amendola ITA6-46-1   07 Jan 20
Moritz Pfaff GER-Xin Hu CHN7-626-4   07 Jan 20
J. Fleischmann GER-Calin Manda ROU6-20-1ret.  07 Jan 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Sahil Gaware IND5-76-210-3  07 Jan 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS7-56-4   07 Jan 20
q-First
Berk Ilkel TUR-Timothy Lim SIN6-16-3   05 Jan 20
Goran Tufekcic GER-Cedric Stanke GER2-66-210-6  05 Jan 20
Xin Hu CHN-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-46-1   05 Jan 20
Denis Milchenko UKR-M. Stamati MDA6-26-1   05 Jan 20
Andrea Amendola ITA-Kaan Cepel TUR6-36-4   05 Jan 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Ilya Olkhovskiy RUSw/o    05 Jan 20
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Moritz Stoeger GER4-66-310-5  05 Jan 20
D. Popeanga ROU-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-46-4   05 Jan 20
Sotiris Skoupas GRE-Vuk Djorojevic MNE6-37-62   05 Jan 20
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   05 Jan 20
N. Loechterfeld GER-U. Yenilmez TUR6-16-2   05 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Mykyta Shurubura UKR6-06-0   05 Jan 20
Tim Riedel GER-Pablo Carretero ESP6-747-510-8  05 Jan 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Antonio Mazzeo ITA7-681-610-5  05 Jan 20
J. Fleischmann GER-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-1   05 Jan 20
Daniil Gusev RUS-Anton Yelshin 2 UKR6-06-1   05 Jan 20