M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Jecan ROU-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-36-3   22 Dec 19
1/2
M. Jecan ROU-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-1   21 Dec 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Gustav Hansson SWEw/o    21 Dec 19
1/4
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Manuel Guinard FRA6-1ret.   20 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-3   20 Dec 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-A. Martin ESP7-656-4   20 Dec 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Andrey Chepelev RUS3-66-26-3  20 Dec 19
Second
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Niklas Schell GER3-66-36-3  19 Dec 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Glenn Smits NED6-26-3   19 Dec 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-36-3   19 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Colin Van Beem NED7-56-3   19 Dec 19
A. Martin ESP-Yanki Erel TUR6-746-26-1  19 Dec 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Emir Sendogan TUR6-26-2   19 Dec 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-16-3   19 Dec 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Igor Sijsling NED6-36-4   19 Dec 19
First
Niklas Schell GER-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-1   18 Dec 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-4   18 Dec 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Koray Kirci TUR6-33-0ret.  18 Dec 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Patrik Rikl CZE3-66-46-2  18 Dec 19
Glenn Smits NED-Fermin Tenti ARG6-33-66-4  18 Dec 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Luca Castagnola ITA6-47-5   18 Dec 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-36-2   18 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-16-4   18 Dec 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-36-2   18 Dec 19
A. Martin ESP-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-16-2   18 Dec 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Octavio Volpi ARG4-65-1ret.  18 Dec 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA4-66-46-4  18 Dec 19
Emir Sendogan TUR-Igor Panin RUS6-16-0   17 Dec 19
Yanki Erel TUR-Marco Miceli ITA6-46-0   17 Dec 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Richard Zusman USA6-46-2   17 Dec 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-767-56-2  17 Dec 19
Qualifying
Glenn Smits NED-Daniil Gusev RUS6-44-610-1  17 Dec 19
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Takuya Kumasaka JPN7-56-2   17 Dec 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Linus Frost SWE7-626-3   17 Dec 19
Niklas Schell GER-Octavio Volpi ARG6-43-0ret.  17 Dec 19
Luca Castagnola ITA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-47-5   17 Dec 19
Colin Van Beem NED-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-16-3   17 Dec 19
q-Second
Luca Castagnola ITA-Karlo Cubelic GER1-67-6610-6  17 Dec 19
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-R. Mascarini ITA6-37-64   17 Dec 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Cedric Stanke GER7-56-2   17 Dec 19
Glenn Smits NED-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-36-2   16 Dec 19
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Augusto Virgili ITA6-06-2   16 Dec 19
Linus Frost SWE-Takuya Kureoka JPN6-16-0   16 Dec 19
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Rok Komac SLO6-26-1   16 Dec 19
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA6-44-610-8  16 Dec 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-16-2   16 Dec 19
Daniil Gusev RUS-Darko Jandric SRB3-66-410-8  16 Dec 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-16-2   16 Dec 19
Niklas Schell GER-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-0   16 Dec 19
q-First
Daniil Gusev RUS-Sabit Suntic SRB6-44-610-7  16 Dec 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Grgo Dujmovic CRO6-16-4   16 Dec 19
Nathan Seateun FRA-Vlad Stoica ROU6-26-1   16 Dec 19
Glenn Smits NED-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-2   16 Dec 19
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Leonid Mazo RUS6-16-3   16 Dec 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-16-0   16 Dec 19
Luca Castagnola ITA-T. Kirchlechner ITA6-46-1   16 Dec 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Jonas Greif ITA6-46-4   16 Dec 19
R. Mascarini ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-4   16 Dec 19
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-S. Cacciapuoti ITA7-646-4   16 Dec 19
Colin Van Beem NED-Moritz Trocker ITA6-36-3   16 Dec 19
Darko Jandric SRB-Basaran Simsek TUR6-26-2   16 Dec 19
Niklas Schell GER-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   15 Dec 19
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-16-0   15 Dec 19
Augusto Virgili ITA-Mustafa Can Gunes TUR6-06-1   15 Dec 19
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-4   15 Dec 19
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-David Asatiani GEO6-06-0   15 Dec 19
Takuya Kureoka JPN-L. Rodriguez FRA7-662-610-7  15 Dec 19
Dmitrii Baskov MDA-Pavle Daljev SRB6-27-5   15 Dec 19
Fariduni Hamid TJK-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-4   15 Dec 19
Rok Komac SLO-Ronald Gabas SVK6-06-1   15 Dec 19
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-46-3   15 Dec 19
Cedric Stanke GER-Daniil Savelev RUS6-14-612-10  15 Dec 19
Linus Frost SWE-Anze Arh SLOw/o    15 Dec 19