M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Dec 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Rinderknech FRA-Thomas Laurent FRA6-34-66-3  22 Dec 19
1/2
A. Rinderknech FRA-Skander Mansouri TUN6-27-62   21 Dec 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-36-3   21 Dec 19
1/4
Thomas Laurent FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-26-3   20 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-0   20 Dec 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-36-3   20 Dec 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-N. Alboran ESP6-16-2   20 Dec 19
Second
Gabriel Petit FRA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-27-5   19 Dec 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-D. Flores CHI6-26-2   19 Dec 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-26-1   19 Dec 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Maik Steiner GER2-66-36-4  19 Dec 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-56-1   19 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Jean Thirouin USA7-56-4   19 Dec 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-2   19 Dec 19
N. Alboran ESP-Paul Woerner GER6-16-1   19 Dec 19
First
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA1-2ret.   18 Dec 19
Maik Steiner GER-Max Houkes NED6-46-3   18 Dec 19
Jean Thirouin USA-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-06-1   18 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN7-647-62   18 Dec 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-26-3   18 Dec 19
D. Flores CHI-Loic Ratsaratany FRA6-47-69   18 Dec 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-7106-06-2  18 Dec 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Giorgio Ricca ITA7-656-1   18 Dec 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-46-2   18 Dec 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-A. Coppini ITA6-26-4   18 Dec 19
N. Alboran ESP-Andrea Guerrieri ITA4-66-16-1  17 Dec 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Clement Tabur FRA6-16-4   17 Dec 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-36-1   17 Dec 19
Paul Woerner GER-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-40-66-2  17 Dec 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Kyle Lok Yin Tang HKG6-16-2   17 Dec 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-F. Maestrelli ITA2-66-46-3  17 Dec 19
Qualifying
Yanais Laurent FRA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-2   16 Dec 19
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Stefan Loncar NED6-46-2   16 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-26-4   16 Dec 19
Ivan Denisov RUS-Stefan Palosi ROU4-66-410-8  16 Dec 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Titouan Droguet FRA7-654-610-8  16 Dec 19
Max Houkes NED-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-26-0   16 Dec 19
q-Second
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-4   16 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-William Binnie CAN6-06-2   16 Dec 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Pau Perez Contri ESP6-16-2   16 Dec 19
Ivan Denisov RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-36-4   16 Dec 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Philip Sikman GBR6-16-1   16 Dec 19
Max Houkes NED-A. Baal NED6-46-4   16 Dec 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-Yassine Chouaieb TUN6-06-0   16 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-Niklas Koch GER3-67-6410-6  16 Dec 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-Denis Rogov RUS6-36-0   16 Dec 19
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-2   16 Dec 19
Stefan Loncar NED-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-4   16 Dec 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-23-1ret.  16 Dec 19
q-First
Krystof Zapsky CZE-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-4   15 Dec 19
Denis Rogov RUS-Haithem Rabbouche TUN6-16-3   15 Dec 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-Nikita Filatov RUS6-36-2   15 Dec 19
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Tolga Basriev GBR6-13-610-5  15 Dec 19
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Borja Miralles ESP6-26-3   15 Dec 19
A. Baal NED-Matyas Cerny CZE6-16-0   15 Dec 19
Max Houkes NED-Yassine Ben Jemaa TUN6-06-1   15 Dec 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-A. Mccallan ESP7-646-1   15 Dec 19
Philip Sikman GBR-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-26-2   15 Dec 19
Yassine Chouaieb TUN-Daniil Zhibul RUS4-67-6213-11  15 Dec 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-46-2   15 Dec 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-1   15 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Bo Cautaerts BEL6-16-1   15 Dec 19
William Binnie CAN-S. Abdallah TUN6-23-610-7  15 Dec 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-M. Efstathiou CYP6-736-110-6  15 Dec 19
Stefan Loncar NED-Andrea Amendola ITA6-36-2   15 Dec 19
Caspar Schuetze GER-Rico Gore USA6-26-0   15 Dec 19
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Mohammed Affes TUN6-16-0   15 Dec 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Joseph White GBR6-14-610-2  15 Dec 19
Pau Perez Contri ESP-A. (RUS) RUS6-46-2   15 Dec 19
Niklas Koch GER-Cheraag Bajwa GBR7-644-610-8  15 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-Noam Okala FRA6-06-2   15 Dec 19
Ivan Denisov RUS-Edward Hubner GBR6-36-1   15 Dec 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-24-610-3  15 Dec 19