M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Dec 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Pichler AUT-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-1ret.   16 Dec 19
1/2
David Pichler AUT-Peter Kobelt USA6-36-3   15 Dec 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-P. Gonzalez ESP6-24-1ret.  15 Dec 19
1/4
Peter Kobelt USA-Uisung Park KOR6-7106-36-2  13 Dec 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Alexander Donski CAN6-16-2   13 Dec 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-35-76-2  13 Dec 19
David Pichler AUT-Yshai Oliel ISR6-2ret.   13 Dec 19
Second
Alexander Donski CAN-Adrian Bodmer SUIw/o    12 Dec 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-1   12 Dec 19
Uisung Park KOR-Matias Zukas ARG7-57-5   12 Dec 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-32-67-5  12 Dec 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-47-5   12 Dec 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Sean Hodkin GBR6-24-66-1  12 Dec 19
David Pichler AUT-Mason Recci GBR6-26-3   12 Dec 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Stuart Parker GBR6-1ret.   12 Dec 19
First
P. Gonzalez ESP-Filippo Moroni ITA6-36-2   11 Dec 19
Stuart Parker GBR-Adam Jones GBR6-35-76-1  11 Dec 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Alexander Lebedev USA6-26-2   11 Dec 19
M. Pervolarakis GRE-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-33-66-3  11 Dec 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-16-3   11 Dec 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Tim Heger GER6-36-2   11 Dec 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-36-0   11 Dec 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-623-0ret.  11 Dec 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Andrea Turco ITA6-746-16-2  11 Dec 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-0   11 Dec 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-E. Theodorou GRE0-67-56-1  11 Dec 19
Mason Recci GBR-A. Thanos GRE6-26-2   11 Dec 19
Qualifying
Mason Recci GBR-S. Kivanda GBR6-16-3   11 Dec 19
Tommaso Roggero ITA-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-16-2   11 Dec 19
Adam Jones GBR-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-22-614-12  11 Dec 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Ran Amar ISR7-636-2   11 Dec 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Jordan Hasson ISR3-67-510-8  11 Dec 19
Tim Heger GER-Lior Goldenberg ISR5-76-115-13  11 Dec 19
First
Uisung Park KOR-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-1   10 Dec 19
David Pichler AUT-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-23-66-2  10 Dec 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-34-66-2  10 Dec 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Petros Tsitsipas GRE7-56-1   10 Dec 19
q-Second
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Clay Crawford GBR6-03-0ret.  09 Dec 19
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Jackson Varney AUS6-06-4   09 Dec 19
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Frane Nincevic CRO1-66-210-7  09 Dec 19
Adam Jones GBR-Christos Keisidis GRE7-651-610-8  09 Dec 19
S. Kivanda GBR-Ido Zonder ISR7-56-1   09 Dec 19
Mason Recci GBR-T. Craciun ROU6-26-2   09 Dec 19
Ran Amar ISR-A. Skorilas GRE6-1ret.   09 Dec 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-A. Manekas GRE7-626-0   09 Dec 19
Jordan Hasson ISR-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-26-0   09 Dec 19
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Eitan Dray ISR6-26-3   09 Dec 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-C. Fouzas GRE6-16-3   09 Dec 19
Tim Heger GER-Seongbin Sim KOR6-46-4   09 Dec 19
q-First
Eitan Dray ISR-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-06-2   09 Dec 19
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Andrej Duric BIH6-16-1   09 Dec 19
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Michael Shaw GBR6-16-2   08 Dec 19
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-4   08 Dec 19
Seongbin Sim KOR-Tom Hands GBR6-36-2   08 Dec 19
Tim Heger GER-V. Zervoudakis GRE6-16-1   08 Dec 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-26-0   08 Dec 19
C. Fouzas GRE-Guga Tavadze GEO6-47-5   08 Dec 19
Ioannis Stamoulos GRE-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-14-611-9  08 Dec 19
Jordan Hasson ISR-Sahar Simon ISR7-644-0ret.  08 Dec 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Delf Gohlke GER6-36-1   08 Dec 19
A. Manekas GRE-Guy Dagan ISR6-37-64   08 Dec 19
Frane Nincevic CRO-S. Ruggeri ITA6-26-1   08 Dec 19
Jackson Varney AUS-Igor Solomatin UKR6-36-4   08 Dec 19
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Yeongseok Jeong KOR7-56-2   08 Dec 19
Ran Amar ISR-G. Amatiste ESP0-66-210-7  08 Dec 19
Mason Recci GBR-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-26-2   08 Dec 19
A. Skorilas GRE-Brandon Murphy GBR1-66-010-7  08 Dec 19
T. Craciun ROU-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-1   08 Dec 19
Ido Zonder ISR-George Agious GRE6-17-60   08 Dec 19
S. Kivanda GBR-Milen Ianakiev GER6-22-610-8  08 Dec 19
Adam Jones GBR-Hasan Ibrahim GER7-626-3   08 Dec 19
Christos Keisidis GRE-Dian Nedev BUL6-26-2   08 Dec 19
Clay Crawford GBR-E. Kypriotis GRE6-27-65   08 Dec 19