M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Dec 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Skander Mansouri TUN-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-0   15 Dec 19
1/2
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Stefan Palosi ROU6-36-4   14 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Thomas Laurent FRA6-36-3   14 Dec 19
1/4
Thomas Laurent FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-3   13 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-56-1   13 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-11-67-64  13 Dec 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Sadio Doumbia FRAw/o    13 Dec 19
Second
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-16-3   12 Dec 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-627-5   12 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-56-3   12 Dec 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Fabien Reboul FRA4-66-37-64  12 Dec 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Titouan Droguet FRA3-66-37-63  12 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Luca Giacomini ITA6-36-4   12 Dec 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-N. Alboran ESP6-36-3   12 Dec 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-4   12 Dec 19
First
Kristjan Tamm EST-Giorgio Ricca ITA3-67-666-4  11 Dec 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Calvin Hemery FRA6-44-3ret.  11 Dec 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-4   11 Dec 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-36-3   11 Dec 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Michael Zhu USA6-26-4   11 Dec 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Anis Ghorbel TUN7-56-2   11 Dec 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-06-0   11 Dec 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Florian Lakat FRA3-66-47-5  11 Dec 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Paul Woerner GER3-66-36-4  11 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-A. Rinderknech FRA6-36-4   11 Dec 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-A. Coppini ITA1-66-46-0  11 Dec 19
Qualifying
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Pablo Carretero ESP6-26-2   11 Dec 19
First
N. Alboran ESP-Seif Adas JOR6-16-1   10 Dec 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Jake Hersey GBR6-46-1   10 Dec 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Yanais Laurent FRA6-43-66-3  10 Dec 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-16-1   10 Dec 19
Mousa Alkotop JOR-Max Houkes NED6-27-5   10 Dec 19
Qualifying
Titouan Droguet FRA-D. Flores CHI6-37-5   10 Dec 19
Michael Zhu USA-S. Abdallah TUN6-26-1   10 Dec 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Edward Hubner GBR7-56-3   10 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-Theo Arribage FRA6-22-610-0  10 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-36-2   10 Dec 19
q-Second
Theo Arribage FRA-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-56-2   09 Dec 19
S. Abdallah TUN-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-06-3   09 Dec 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-A. Baal NED6-46-0   09 Dec 19
Edward Hubner GBR-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-47-62   09 Dec 19
Pablo Carretero ESP-Maik Steiner GER7-676-7610-4  09 Dec 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-William Binnie CAN6-16-1   09 Dec 19
D. Flores CHI-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-3   09 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Noam Okala FRA6-26-3   09 Dec 19
Michael Zhu USA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-46-1   09 Dec 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-B. Gadamauri BEL6-42-610-7  09 Dec 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Tolga Basriev GBR6-46-1   09 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-Stefan Loncar NED4-66-010-7  09 Dec 19
q-First
Michael Zhu USA-A. (RUS) RUS6-06-0   08 Dec 19
William Binnie CAN-Daniil Zhibul RUS6-32-613-11  08 Dec 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-14-0ret.  08 Dec 19
S. Abdallah TUN-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-43-611-9  08 Dec 19
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-Philip Sikman GBR7-56-4   08 Dec 19
Caspar Schuetze GER-Yassine Chouaieb TUN6-37-63   08 Dec 19
Maik Steiner GER-Niklas Koch GER6-26-3   08 Dec 19
Pablo Carretero ESP-Artur Kulibaba LAT4-66-311-9  08 Dec 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Haithem Rabbouche TUN6-06-0   08 Dec 19
Edward Hubner GBR-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-3   08 Dec 19
Ivan Bas Mengual ESP-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-36-3   08 Dec 19
A. Baal NED-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-46-1   08 Dec 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Bo Cautaerts BEL7-51-611-9  08 Dec 19
D. Flores CHI-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-16-3   08 Dec 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Nikita Filatov RUS6-46-1   08 Dec 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-M. Braham TUN6-26-0   08 Dec 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-M. Abibsi ALG7-54-1ret.  08 Dec 19
Theo Arribage FRA-Pau Perez Contri ESP6-37-63   08 Dec 19
Stefan Loncar NED-A. Bernardis ITA6-36-4   08 Dec 19
A. Coppini ITA-Matyas Cerny CZE7-626-3   08 Dec 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Mohammed Affes TUN6-36-1   08 Dec 19
Tolga Basriev GBR-Benjamin Palm GHA6-27-5   08 Dec 19
Noam Okala FRA-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-36-2   08 Dec 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Denis Rogov RUS6-16-1   08 Dec 19