Rennes Challenger
Tournament details

Rennes Challenger

 
Date:Jan 20, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.openderennes.org/
Latitude:48.05
Longitude:-1.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Rinderknech FRA-James Ward GBR7-56-4   26 Jan 20
1/2
A. Rinderknech FRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-42-66-3  25 Jan 20
James Ward GBR-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-677-64   25 Jan 20
1/4
James Ward GBR-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-53-66-3  24 Jan 20
Danilo Petrovic SRB-C. Lestienne FRA6-27-66   24 Jan 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR3-66-16-4  24 Jan 20
Tobias Kamke GER-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-36-3   24 Jan 20
Third
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Evan Furness FRA4-66-27-5  23 Jan 20
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA2-66-16-2  23 Jan 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-Mats Moraing GER6-26-3   23 Jan 20
James Ward GBR-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-3   23 Jan 20
Tobias Kamke GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-1   23 Jan 20
Danilo Petrovic SRB-T. Gabashvili RUS7-56-2   23 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-32-66-3  23 Jan 20
C. Lestienne FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-3   23 Jan 20
Second
C. Lestienne FRA-Jerzy Janowicz POL7-636-4   22 Jan 20
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Valentin Royer FRA6-13-66-3  22 Jan 20
Evan Furness FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA7-666-2   22 Jan 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Lucas Miedler AUT7-666-0   22 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-2   22 Jan 20
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Lukas Lacko SVK7-56-2   22 Jan 20
Corentin Denolly FRA-Oscar Otte GER6-46-2   22 Jan 20
James Ward GBR-Pavel Kotov RUS6-36-756-3  22 Jan 20
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-636-4   22 Jan 20
Mats Moraing GER-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-3   22 Jan 20
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Dan Added FRA7-606-3   21 Jan 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-B. Miralles ESP6-33-67-63  21 Jan 20
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Vit Kopriva CZE6-33-66-0  21 Jan 20
Tobias Kamke GER-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-46-1   21 Jan 20
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-20-2ret.  21 Jan 20
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Mischa Zverev GER6-46-4   21 Jan 20
First
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-3   21 Jan 20
Corentin Denolly FRA-Lukas Klein SVK6-23-66-3  21 Jan 20
Evan Furness FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-726-4  21 Jan 20
Valentin Royer FRA-Rayane Roumane FRA7-686-3   21 Jan 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA2-67-657-5  21 Jan 20
Dan Added FRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-46-2   20 Jan 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Viktor Durasovic NOR3-66-36-4  20 Jan 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   20 Jan 20
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Altug Celikbilek TUR3-67-56-0  20 Jan 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Maxime Hamou FRA7-57-63   20 Jan 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Tomas Machac CZE7-636-746-4  20 Jan 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-06-1   20 Jan 20
K. Maamoun EGY-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-656-3   20 Jan 20
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Luca Vanni ITA6-36-4   20 Jan 20
James Ward GBR-Benjamin Bonzi FRA3-67-667-5  20 Jan 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Markus Eriksson SWE6-16-3   20 Jan 20
Qualifying
Corentin Denolly FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-36-0   20 Jan 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Jules Okala FRA6-26-3   20 Jan 20