Ann Arbor Challenger
Tournament details

Ann Arbor Challenger

 
Date:Jan 06, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:42.17
Longitude:-83.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ulises Blanch USA-R. Subervi DOM3-66-46-2  12 Jan 20
1/2
Ulises Blanch USA-Daniel Altmaier GER6-36-4   11 Jan 20
R. Subervi DOM-Stefan Kozlov USA7-615-76-3  11 Jan 20
1/4
Stefan Kozlov USA-Bjorn Fratangelo USA7-646-2   10 Jan 20
Ulises Blanch USA-Jc Aragone USA7-55-76-2  10 Jan 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Edan Leshem ISR7-647-5   10 Jan 20
R. Subervi DOM-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-46-4   10 Jan 20
Third
Jc Aragone USA-Lucas Gerch GER3-66-46-4  09 Jan 20
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-John Mcnally USA6-36-3   09 Jan 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-57-65   09 Jan 20
Edan Leshem ISR-Pedro Sakamoto BRA4-66-37-5  09 Jan 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-Brandon Nakashima USA4-66-36-2  09 Jan 20
Ulises Blanch USA-Patrick Kypson USA7-626-2   09 Jan 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-A. Kovacevic USA5-77-646-3  09 Jan 20
R. Subervi DOM-Sekou Bangoura USA6-46-4   09 Jan 20
Second
Ulises Blanch USA-Noah Rubin USA7-57-64   08 Jan 20
Patrick Kypson USA-Michael Redlicki USA3-66-26-3  08 Jan 20
A. Kovacevic USA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-26-4   08 Jan 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Tobias Simon GER6-46-787-64  08 Jan 20
Sekou Bangoura USA-Martin Redlicki USA7-686-3   08 Jan 20
R. Subervi DOM-Agustin Velotti ARG6-746-27-613  08 Jan 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Alen Avidzba RUS6-46-766-3  08 Jan 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Calvin Hemery FRA3-1ret.   08 Jan 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-27-67   07 Jan 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Kaichi Uchida JPN7-627-5   07 Jan 20
Brandon Nakashima USA-Kevin King USA6-37-62   07 Jan 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-Renzo Olivo ARG7-626-2   07 Jan 20
Edan Leshem ISR-Sebastian Korda USA7-56-3   07 Jan 20
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Gastao Elias POR6-36-3   07 Jan 20
John Mcnally USA-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-36-4   07 Jan 20
Jc Aragone USA-Andrew Fenty USA6-16-4   07 Jan 20
First
A. Kovacevic USA-Nick Chappell USA7-646-2   07 Jan 20
Patrick Kypson USA-J. Cerundolo ARG7-645-77-5  07 Jan 20
Martin Redlicki USA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-36-747-64  07 Jan 20
Ulises Blanch USA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-37-66   07 Jan 20
John Mcnally USA-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-46-1   06 Jan 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Zachary Svajda USA6-36-3   06 Jan 20
Brandon Nakashima USA-Rayane Roumane FRA6-26-2   06 Jan 20
Gastao Elias POR-Diego Hidalgo ECU2-67-56-3  06 Jan 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-37-5   06 Jan 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-36-4   06 Jan 20
Edan Leshem ISR-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-46-3   06 Jan 20
Andrew Fenty USA-Ondrej Styler CZE7-647-65   06 Jan 20
Tobias Simon GER-Evan King USA6-46-2   06 Jan 20
Calvin Hemery FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-16-4   06 Jan 20
Alen Avidzba RUS-Evan Song USA6-46-4   06 Jan 20
Agustin Velotti ARG-N. Barrientos COL6-46-3   06 Jan 20
Qualifying
Alejandro Gomez COL-R. R.-Pace VEN6-46-0   06 Jan 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-46-2   06 Jan 20