M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miljan Zekic SRB-Pavel Kotov RUS3-66-47-64  01 Dec 19
1/2
Miljan Zekic SRB-R. Slobodchikov RUS3-67-656-3  01 Dec 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-746-16-0  30 Nov 19
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Duje Ajdukovic CRO4-66-47-5  29 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-4   29 Nov 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Tristan Boyer USA6-26-2   29 Nov 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Luca Gelhardt GER6-16-4   29 Nov 19
Second
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Calin Manda ROU5-76-46-2  28 Nov 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-06-1   28 Nov 19
Tristan Boyer USA-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-3   28 Nov 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Davide Albertoni ITA6-16-0   28 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-A. Martin ESP7-56-2   28 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Louis Wessels GER6-43-66-2  28 Nov 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Koray Kirci TUR6-27-61   28 Nov 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-4   28 Nov 19
First
Gibril Diarra AUT-C. Fossati ITA6-46-4   28 Nov 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-746-16-4  28 Nov 19
Louis Wessels GER-Yanki Erel TUR1-66-36-2  27 Nov 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Vladimir Korolev RUS7-646-3   27 Nov 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Baran Cengiz TUR6-26-3   27 Nov 19
Tristan Boyer USA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-46-1   27 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Vladimir Filip ROU6-17-63   27 Nov 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-D. Madaras ROU7-5ret.   27 Nov 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Lucas Krainer AUT6-16-3   27 Nov 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-A. Lavallen ARG6-36-4   27 Nov 19
Calin Manda ROU-Besir Durguti MKD6-37-64   27 Nov 19
Marlon Vankan GER-Valentin Vanta ROU6-13-66-2  27 Nov 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Gleb Blekher CAN6-46-1   27 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Berk Ilkel TUR6-17-5   27 Nov 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-36-3   27 Nov 19
A. Martin ESP-Bart Stevens NED6-37-65   27 Nov 19
Qualifying
Mert Alkaya TUR-Alberto Bronzetti ITA7-56-2   26 Nov 19
C. Fossati ITA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-3   26 Nov 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Davide Albertoni ITA6-24-610-8  26 Nov 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-2   26 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-L. Rodriguez FRA7-56-0   26 Nov 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Manuel Mazza ITA6-36-3   26 Nov 19
q-Second
L. Rodriguez FRA-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-616-1   25 Nov 19
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Mats Hermans NED6-16-2   25 Nov 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Kaya Arinc USA7-52-610-5  25 Nov 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Rail Ibragimov RUS6-16-2   25 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Preston Connor IRL6-06-0   25 Nov 19
C. Fossati ITA-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-4   25 Nov 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Maciej Ziomber POL6-25-710-7  25 Nov 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Z. Martsinkevich BLR6-16-1   25 Nov 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-1   25 Nov 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-36-1   25 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Bozo Barun CRO0-67-6310-5  25 Nov 19
Manuel Mazza ITA-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-0   25 Nov 19
q-First
Igor Shrolik RUS-Federico Lucini ITA6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Preston Connor IRL-Kayra Kargin TUR6-26-1   24 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-26-0   24 Nov 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-46-1   24 Nov 19
Rail Ibragimov RUS-M. Radosavljevic SRB6-46-3   24 Nov 19
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-46-4   24 Nov 19
Mats Hermans NED-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-37-5   24 Nov 19
Manuel Mazza ITA-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-26-0   24 Nov 19
Furkan Karabulut TUR-Witold Konopko POL6-36-3   24 Nov 19
Maciej Ziomber POL-Pauli Sillanpaa FIN6-06-0   24 Nov 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-06-1   24 Nov 19
C. Fossati ITA-Ivan Dobrijevic SRB6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-0   24 Nov 19
Z. Martsinkevich BLR-Emir Sutekin TUR6-36-0   24 Nov 19
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-16-0   24 Nov 19
L. Rodriguez FRA-Peter Sillanpaa FIN6-06-3   24 Nov 19
Bozo Barun CRO-David Chelidze GEO6-26-1   24 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Luca Castagnola ITA3-66-210-7  24 Nov 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Togan Makzume TUR6-06-1   24 Nov 19
Kaya Arinc USA-Predrag Popovic SRB6-26-1   24 Nov 19
V. Gorbatenko RUS-A. Martsinkevich BLR6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Efe Comu TUR6-26-1   24 Nov 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-16-2   24 Nov 19
Mert Arabaci TUR-Gokalp Ayar TUR2-66-314-12  24 Nov 19