M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matija Pecotic CRO-Artem Smirnov UKR6-37-5   01 Dec 19
1/2
Artem Smirnov UKR-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-0   30 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Yshai Oliel ISR6-46-2   30 Nov 19
1/4
Yshai Oliel ISR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-26-2   29 Nov 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Daniel Masur GER7-626-727-5  29 Nov 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-3   29 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Uisung Park KOR6-06-1   29 Nov 19
Second
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Boris Pokotilov RUS7-56-1   28 Nov 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-2   28 Nov 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Jakub Paul SUI6-16-2   28 Nov 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Alibek Kachmazov RUS3-66-46-2  28 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-David Pichler AUT6-46-1   28 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Lenny Hampel AUT3-66-46-2  28 Nov 19
Daniel Masur GER-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-06-2   28 Nov 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Guy Den Heijer NED6-27-66   28 Nov 19
First
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Tobias Simon GER6-46-4   27 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Christos Keisidis GRE6-16-0   27 Nov 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Alexander Donski CAN4-66-46-4  27 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-Valentin Guenther GER6-36-2   27 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-4   27 Nov 19
Daniel Masur GER-T. K.-Desman SLO7-666-4   27 Nov 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Mick Veldheer NED6-14-66-4  27 Nov 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-14-66-4  27 Nov 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Andrej Glvac SVK6-36-1   27 Nov 19
Guy Den Heijer NED-Leopold Zima GER6-36-0   27 Nov 19
David Pichler AUT-A. Skorilas GRE6-16-0   27 Nov 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-46-1   27 Nov 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Alex Martinez ESP6-14-66-1  27 Nov 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-27-64   26 Nov 19
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Antoine Bellier SUI6-47-64   26 Nov 19
Jakub Paul SUI-David Poljak CZE6-36-4   26 Nov 19
Qualifying
Valentin Guenther GER-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-45-710-8  26 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-Remy Bertola SUI6-23-610-6  26 Nov 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Luca Staeheli SUI6-36-3   26 Nov 19
Christos Keisidis GRE-Sean Hodkin GBR6-31-610-8  26 Nov 19
Leopold Zima GER-A. Manekas GRE5-76-410-7  26 Nov 19
Alex Martinez ESP-Martin Dimitrov BUL7-54-610-8  26 Nov 19
q-Second
Alex Martinez ESP-E. Kypriotis GRE6-46-3   25 Nov 19
Christos Keisidis GRE-Billy Harris GBR6-26-2   25 Nov 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-36-3   25 Nov 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Yeongseok Jeong KOR6-26-1   25 Nov 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Tim Heger GER4-66-310-5  25 Nov 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Alexander Lebedev USA6-17-64   25 Nov 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Arthur Bernabe FRA7-626-0   25 Nov 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Dian Nedev BUL6-16-1   25 Nov 19
A. Manekas GRE-Jackson Varney AUS4-66-410-7  25 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-L. Lilleengen NOR6-16-3   25 Nov 19
Remy Bertola SUI-Dimitrios Choumis GRE6-16-4   25 Nov 19
Leopold Zima GER-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-17-5   25 Nov 19
q-First
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Lazar Radenkovic SRB6-16-0   24 Nov 19
Jackson Varney AUS-H. Meehan GBR3-67-510-5  24 Nov 19
A. Manekas GRE-Niklas Guttau GER7-56-2   24 Nov 19
Alex Martinez ESP-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-4   24 Nov 19
E. Kypriotis GRE-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-643-1ret.  24 Nov 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-George Gregoriou GRE6-36-2   24 Nov 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-Frane Nincevic CRO6-47-5   24 Nov 19
Tim Heger GER-Ludvig Aaes DEN5-73-2ret.  24 Nov 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-0   24 Nov 19
Arthur Bernabe FRA-G. Tsikriteas GRE6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Valentin Guenther GER-B. Voltirakis GRE6-46-2   24 Nov 19
Leopold Zima GER-Ido Zonder ISR6-36-2   24 Nov 19
Billy Harris GBR-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-06-4   24 Nov 19
Christos Keisidis GRE-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-2   24 Nov 19
Remy Bertola SUI-Dax Donders NED6-26-3   24 Nov 19
Dimitrios Choumis GRE-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-34-610-8  24 Nov 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Seongbin Sim KOR6-37-65   24 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-Deney Wassermann NED2-0ret.   24 Nov 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Stefan Palosi ROU6-27-5   24 Nov 19
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Valentin Ivanov BUL6-06-1   24 Nov 19
Dian Nedev BUL-N. Demeroutis BEL6-26-7410-8  24 Nov 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-David Cierny SVK6-46-2   24 Nov 19
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-37-5   24 Nov 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Igor Solomatin UKR6-46-2   24 Nov 19