M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-A. Martin ESP6-26-4   24 Nov 19
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-M. Jecan ROU6-736-46-2  23 Nov 19
A. Martin ESP-G. Junior BRA6-26-3   23 Nov 19
1/4
A. Martin ESP-Hernan Casanova ARG6-13-66-3  22 Nov 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Matias Zukas ARG6-36-1   22 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA1-67-646-2  22 Nov 19
G. Junior BRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-36-3   22 Nov 19
Second
A. Martin ESP-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-4   21 Nov 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-3   21 Nov 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Koray Kirci TUR6-06-1   21 Nov 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-4   21 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-N. Ionel ROU6-36-2   21 Nov 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Calin Manda ROU7-666-2   21 Nov 19
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-N. Arreche ARG6-36-4   21 Nov 19
G. Junior BRA-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-36-4   21 Nov 19
First
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Andrea Picchione ITA6-25-76-4  21 Nov 19
G. Junior BRA-Dragos Dima ROU7-646-3   20 Nov 19
N. Arreche ARG-George Loffhagen GBR6-756-26-2  20 Nov 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-1   20 Nov 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Karlo Kranic CRO2-66-46-1  20 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Pavle Daljev SRB6-737-626-2  20 Nov 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Mert Alkaya TUR6-26-2   20 Nov 19
Koray Kirci TUR-P. Luncanu ROU6-16-4   20 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Octavio Volpi ARG6-26-0   20 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-3   20 Nov 19
A. Martin ESP-A. Lavallen ARG6-16-3   20 Nov 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-B. Apostol ROU4-1ret.   19 Nov 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Tristan Boyer USA6-36-3   19 Nov 19
Calin Manda ROU-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-4   19 Nov 19
N. Ionel ROU-Ignacio Monzon ARG7-642-66-0  19 Nov 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   19 Nov 19
Qualifying
Karlo Kranic CRO-Pavle Daljev SRB3-66-410-4  19 Nov 19
P. Luncanu ROU-R. Codescu ROU6-06-3   19 Nov 19
Dragos Dima ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU6-16-1   19 Nov 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-1   19 Nov 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS7-656-1   19 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Alexis Boureau FRA5-76-410-7  19 Nov 19
q-Second
Karlo Kranic CRO-Bozo Barun CRO3-66-310-4  18 Nov 19
Dragos Dima ROU-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-27-64   18 Nov 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-M. Georgescu ROU6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Filip Krolo GER7-56-1   18 Nov 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-3   18 Nov 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-2   18 Nov 19
R. Codescu ROU-Mert Arabaci TUR6-14-610-8  18 Nov 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Alexander Simion ROU6-46-1   18 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-M. Radosavljevic SRB7-56-1   18 Nov 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-1   18 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Ruben Busch GER6-36-3   18 Nov 19
q-First
Mert Arabaci TUR-Pauli Sillanpaa FIN6-06-0   17 Nov 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-3   17 Nov 19
M. Georgescu ROU-C. Fossati ITA6-35-710-8  17 Nov 19
Bozo Barun CRO-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-13-0ret.  17 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Cedric Stanke GER6-46-4   17 Nov 19
Ruben Busch GER-Predrag Popovic SRB6-16-0   17 Nov 19
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Ivan Dobrijevic SRB6-16-0   17 Nov 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Peter Sillanpaa FIN6-26-2   17 Nov 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Kaya Arinc USA6-33-610-5  17 Nov 19
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Emir Sendogan TURw/o    17 Nov 19
R. Codescu ROU-Ian Sokolov RUS6-06-1   17 Nov 19
Octavio Volpi ARG-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-1   17 Nov 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-0   17 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Ilya Rudiukov RUS7-57-5   17 Nov 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-Federico Lucini ITA6-36-4   17 Nov 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Efe Comu TUR6-26-0   17 Nov 19
Filip Krolo GER-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-06-0   17 Nov 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ivan Zaytsev RUS7-56-3   17 Nov 19
M. Radosavljevic SRB-Enes Donmezer TUR6-46-4   17 Nov 19
Alexander Simion ROU-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-3ret.   17 Nov 19