M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arnaud Bovy BEL-G. Kravchenko UKR6-13-66-3  24 Nov 19
1/2
G. Kravchenko UKR-Clement Geens BEL4-1ret.   23 Nov 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-N. Varona ESP6-36-776-3  23 Nov 19
1/4
G. Kravchenko UKR-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-03-66-3  22 Nov 19
Clement Geens BEL-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-26-3   22 Nov 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Majed Kilani TUN6-36-3   22 Nov 19
N. Varona ESP-N. Alboran ESP7-666-2   22 Nov 19
Second
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Damien Bayard FRA6-27-63   21 Nov 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-16-4   21 Nov 19
Majed Kilani TUN-I. Marcondes BRA6-13-66-1  21 Nov 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mirko Cutuli ITA5-76-46-1  21 Nov 19
Clement Geens BEL-Zizou Bergs BEL6-46-2   21 Nov 19
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-D. Flores CHI6-46-1   21 Nov 19
N. Varona ESP-Gabriel Petit FRA6-36-4   21 Nov 19
N. Alboran ESP-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-26-3   21 Nov 19
First
Zizou Bergs BEL-G. Iradukunda BDI6-26-726-2  21 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-Y. Duggal IND6-16-0   21 Nov 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Kai Wehnelt GER6-43-66-3  21 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Alejandro Garcia ESP7-656-1   20 Nov 19
Majed Kilani TUN-William Grant USA7-674-67-63  20 Nov 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Anis Ghorbel TUN7-56-746-2  20 Nov 19
Clement Geens BEL-G. Dermiens BEL6-06-0   20 Nov 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-16-4   20 Nov 19
N. Varona ESP-Francesco Vilardo ITA3-66-36-4  20 Nov 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-44-67-5  20 Nov 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-06-1   20 Nov 19
Mirko Cutuli ITA-S. Reguig ALG6-26-3   19 Nov 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-34-66-3  19 Nov 19
N. Alboran ESP-Joshua Paris GBR7-56-4   19 Nov 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-756-36-4  19 Nov 19
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-16-0   19 Nov 19
Qualifying
Damien Bayard FRA-Egor Noskin RUS6-06-0   18 Nov 19
G. Dermiens BEL-Miles Jones USA6-37-5   18 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-Loic Ratsaratany FRA6-36-1   18 Nov 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Nikita Filatov RUS7-656-0   18 Nov 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-M. Diez ESP6-36-2   18 Nov 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-3   18 Nov 19
q-Second
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Marko Lazic SLO6-46-2   18 Nov 19
Nikita Filatov RUS-Charl Morgan RSA6-37-63   18 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-Lewei Cai CHN6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Pietro Marino ITA1-66-211-9  18 Nov 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Alex Ganchev BUL6-06-1   18 Nov 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-2   18 Nov 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Quentin Gueydan FRA7-56-1   18 Nov 19
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Pablo Carretero ESP4-66-410-1  18 Nov 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-E. Eminefendic ITA6-46-1   18 Nov 19
Miles Jones USA-Ivan Denisov RUS4-66-414-12  18 Nov 19
G. Dermiens BEL-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-26-2   18 Nov 19
M. Diez ESP-Jake Hersey GBR6-46-2   18 Nov 19
q-First
Pietro Marino ITA-Yash Chaurasia IND7-56-0   17 Nov 19
Jake Hersey GBR-A. (RUS) RUS6-26-1   17 Nov 19
M. Diez ESP-Mathis Moysan FRA6-36-0   17 Nov 19
E. Eminefendic ITA-C. Nkwain CMR6-26-2   17 Nov 19
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Alex Jones USA6-46-3   17 Nov 19
Marko Lazic SLO-Fares Kilani TUN6-06-2   17 Nov 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-T. Fernandes POR6-16-3   17 Nov 19
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Charles Minc FRA6-46-2   17 Nov 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Daniil Zhibul RUS6-26-3   17 Nov 19
Alex Ganchev BUL-Tushar Madan IND6-36-0   17 Nov 19
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-26-2   17 Nov 19
Nikita Filatov RUS-E. Almeida BRA6-43-610-4  17 Nov 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Nathan Han USA6-37-5   17 Nov 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Jing Long Weng NED6-46-3   17 Nov 19
G. Dermiens BEL-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-26-3   17 Nov 19
Skander Ben Fraj TUN-Marco Zocastello SUI6-37-5   17 Nov 19
Ivan Denisov RUS-Paulo Fernandes POR7-676-4   17 Nov 19
Miles Jones USA-Leonardo Catani ITA6-46-1   17 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-T. Radovanovic SRB6-26-4   17 Nov 19
Lewei Cai CHN-Goran Duquesne BEL6-46-4   17 Nov 19
Pablo Carretero ESP-A. Lavdas GRE7-646-3   17 Nov 19
Loic Ratsaratany FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA6-43-610-4  17 Nov 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Yassine Chouaieb TUN6-36-3   17 Nov 19
Charl Morgan RSA-T. Cazassus FRA7-647-65   17 Nov 19