M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Hernan Casanova ARG6-42-66-1  17 Nov 19
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-M. Jecan ROU6-26-2   17 Nov 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-43-66-2  17 Nov 19
1/4
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Dragos Dima ROU6-16-2   16 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Miljan Zekic SRB2-66-37-63  16 Nov 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-B. Apostol ROU6-06-2   16 Nov 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-36-2   16 Nov 19
Second
Luka Pavlovic FRA-R. Lara ESP7-57-5   16 Nov 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-0   16 Nov 19
B. Apostol ROU-G. Junior BRA3-66-17-65  16 Nov 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-S. Battaglino ITA6-36-2   16 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-1   16 Nov 19
Dragos Dima ROU-Roi Ginat ISR6-26-0   14 Nov 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS3-66-26-0  14 Nov 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-25-76-3  14 Nov 19
First
Hernan Casanova ARG-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-2   13 Nov 19
Dragos Dima ROU-N. Ionel ROU6-13-66-3  13 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-J. J.-Holm SWE3-1ret.   13 Nov 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-4   13 Nov 19
R. Lara ESP-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-3   13 Nov 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Matias Zukas ARG7-656-4   13 Nov 19
G. Junior BRA-Karlo Kranic CRO3-66-46-3  13 Nov 19
B. Apostol ROU-Nemanja Malesevic BIH4-66-36-3  13 Nov 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-1   13 Nov 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-37-64   13 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Alexis Boureau FRA6-46-2   13 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-N. Arreche ARG7-642-66-2  13 Nov 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-37-5   12 Nov 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-06-1   12 Nov 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Dimitriy Voronin RUS7-54-66-2  12 Nov 19
Roi Ginat ISR-Efe Comu TUR6-36-1   12 Nov 19
Qualifying
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-A. Zlatanovic SRB7-52-610-4  11 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA7-625-712-10  11 Nov 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-36-3   11 Nov 19
J. J.-Holm SWE-Edward Hubner GBR6-46-2   11 Nov 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA5-76-010-5  11 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-0   11 Nov 19
q-Second
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-27-63   11 Nov 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-06-0   11 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Filip Krolo GER6-46-4   11 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Berk Ilkel TUR7-644-610-5  11 Nov 19
F. Bertuccioli ITA-P. Luncanu ROU7-656-3   11 Nov 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS7-666-2   11 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE3-67-510-5  11 Nov 19
Edward Hubner GBR-George Galenianos GRE0-66-210-3  11 Nov 19
J. J.-Holm SWE-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-0   11 Nov 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Sabit Suntic SRB6-26-3   11 Nov 19
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-796-310-3  11 Nov 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Tristan Boyer USA6-16-0   11 Nov 19
q-First
Berk Ilkel TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-44-610-5  10 Nov 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-L. Linquet ARG6-01-0ret.  10 Nov 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-Ruben Busch GER6-06-0   10 Nov 19
Filip Krolo GER-Cedric Stanke GER6-46-4   10 Nov 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Bulut Ozcelik TUR0-66-010-8  10 Nov 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-47-64   10 Nov 19
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-27-65   10 Nov 19
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-23-610-6  10 Nov 19
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-06-0   10 Nov 19
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Alexander Simion ROU6-36-0   10 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-M. Georgescu ROU6-16-4   10 Nov 19
Sabit Suntic SRB-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   10 Nov 19
J. J.-Holm SWE-S. Kutmanov UZBw/o    10 Nov 19
Kaya Arinc USA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-36-2   10 Nov 19
George Galenianos GRE-Kaan Cepel TUR6-06-7410-8  10 Nov 19
Tristan Boyer USA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-26-1   10 Nov 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-23-0ret.  10 Nov 19
Pavel Verbin RUS-R. Codescu ROU6-16-3   10 Nov 19