M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kristjan Tamm EST-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-1   17 Nov 19
1/2
Kristjan Tamm EST-Daniele Capecchi ITA0-66-36-2  16 Nov 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-36-1   16 Nov 19
1/4
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITAw/o    15 Nov 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-B. Lopez ESP6-33-66-1  15 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Naoki Tajima JPN6-26-4   15 Nov 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-37-66   15 Nov 19
Second
Naoki Tajima JPN-Jake Hersey GBR6-26-3   14 Nov 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Ivan Davydov RUS6-16-4   14 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-17-64   14 Nov 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-46-4   14 Nov 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Oscar Moraing GER6-36-756-1  14 Nov 19
B. Lopez ESP-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-42-1ret.  14 Nov 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-3   14 Nov 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Louis Tessa FRA6-31-66-4  14 Nov 19
First
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-William Grant USA7-656-2   13 Nov 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Egor Noskin RUS7-656-2   13 Nov 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Clement Geens BEL3-66-37-5  13 Nov 19
Jake Hersey GBR-Luca Prevosto ITA5-76-36-2  13 Nov 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Stefan Loncar NED6-37-65   13 Nov 19
Oscar Moraing GER-G. Iradukunda BDI4-67-57-5  13 Nov 19
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA1-67-56-2  13 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Quin Verstegen NED6-46-2   13 Nov 19
Maxime Pauwels BEL-D. Flores CHI6-47-5   13 Nov 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Charles Tzicas BEL6-36-3   13 Nov 19
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-44-66-3  13 Nov 19
Louis Tessa FRA-Jordan Benjamin USA6-47-5   13 Nov 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-C. Kouzmine FRA6-26-3   13 Nov 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Rimpei Kawakami JPN4-66-36-4  13 Nov 19
B. Lopez ESP-Simon Beaupain BEL6-43-67-62  13 Nov 19
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Daniel De Jonge NED6-26-3   13 Nov 19
Qualifying
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Fausto Tabacco ITA1-66-210-3  11 Nov 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Jake Hersey GBR6-36-3   11 Nov 19
Quin Verstegen NED-E. Eminefendic ITA6-07-65   11 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Mason Recci GBR6-36-2   11 Nov 19
Egor Noskin RUS-P. Fellin ITA6-46-4   11 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-Max Andrews GBR6-46-4   11 Nov 19
q-Second
P. Fellin ITA-Miles Jones USA7-637-63   11 Nov 19
Fausto Tabacco ITA-G. Agostinetto ITA6-16-2   11 Nov 19
Max Andrews GBR-Damien Bayard FRA6-36-3   11 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-Alex Jones USA6-16-3   11 Nov 19
Quin Verstegen NED-Olivier Rojas BEL7-52-610-3  11 Nov 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Giorgio Micarelli ITA5-1ret.   11 Nov 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Jordan Chiu USA6-16-3   11 Nov 19
E. Eminefendic ITA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-16-4   11 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-3   11 Nov 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-27-64   11 Nov 19
Jake Hersey GBR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-34-610-7  11 Nov 19
Mason Recci GBR-Tom Clavel NED6-06-1   11 Nov 19
q-First
Miles Jones USA-R. Clement ESP6-06-1   10 Nov 19
Giorgio Micarelli ITA-T. Fernandes POR6-33-610-4  10 Nov 19
Egor Noskin RUS-Andrea Cugini ITA3-66-110-5  10 Nov 19
D. Flores CHI-A. Manekas GRE2-66-010-6  10 Nov 19
Alex Jones USA-E. Almeida BRA6-26-1   10 Nov 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Charles Minc FRA6-16-1   10 Nov 19
Max Andrews GBR-I. Marcondes BRA6-37-62   10 Nov 19
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-26-2   10 Nov 19
G. Agostinetto ITA-C. Nkwain CMR6-26-2   10 Nov 19
Jordan Chiu USA-Mathis Moysan FRA6-46-1   10 Nov 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-46-4   10 Nov 19
P. Fellin ITA-Quentin Gueydan FRA3-66-410-8  10 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Paulo Fernandes POR7-626-2   10 Nov 19
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-A. Lavdas GRE6-16-0   10 Nov 19
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-36-2   10 Nov 19
Jake Hersey GBR-Yassine Chouaieb TUN6-06-1   10 Nov 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Koonwar Gupta IND6-06-1   10 Nov 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Nathan Han USA3-66-411-9  10 Nov 19
Olivier Rojas BEL-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-14-1ret.  10 Nov 19
Quin Verstegen NED-Pietro Marino ITA6-47-67   10 Nov 19
E. Eminefendic ITA-Lewei Cai CHN6-46-3   10 Nov 19
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Alex Ganchev BUL6-26-4   10 Nov 19
Mason Recci GBR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-06-4   10 Nov 19
Tom Clavel NED-Zhiyuan Wei CHN6-16-3   10 Nov 19