M15 Maputo
Tournament details

M15 Maputo

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mozambique Mozambique
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-25.58
Longitude:32.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-David Perez Sanz ESP7-636-2   17 Nov 19
1/2
David Perez Sanz ESP-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-43-66-1  16 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Dominik Palan CZE6-37-5   16 Nov 19
1/4
David Perez Sanz ESP-Dennis Uspensky USA1-66-46-3  15 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-T. Garanganga ZIM6-36-756-4  15 Nov 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Alexis Canter GBR6-36-4   15 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Rishab Agarwal IND6-36-3   15 Nov 19
Second
Alexis Canter GBR-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI7-53-2ret.  14 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Dylan Salton RSA6-16-4   14 Nov 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-S D Prajwal Dev IND4-0ret.   14 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-3   14 Nov 19
Rishab Agarwal IND-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-32-66-4  14 Nov 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Vaughn Hunter RSA6-26-1   14 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Aziz Ouakaa TUN4-66-46-3  14 Nov 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-M. Sibanda ZIM6-17-65   14 Nov 19
First
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Jatin Dahiya IND5-76-36-2  13 Nov 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Jake Delaney AUS6-47-5   13 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Jesse Delaney AUS3-66-36-2  13 Nov 19
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Bruno Nhavene MOZ6-16-4   13 Nov 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Jaime Sigauque MOZ6-26-1   13 Nov 19
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Jossefa Elias MOZ6-16-0   13 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Gokul Suresh IND6-26-1   13 Nov 19
Vaughn Hunter RSA-J. Azorin ESP5-76-47-65  13 Nov 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Patrick Foley GBR6-26-3   13 Nov 19
Dylan Salton RSA-P. Kovapitukted THA6-06-2   13 Nov 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-C. Lock ZIM6-46-4   13 Nov 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Rishi Reddy IND6-47-5   13 Nov 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-M. Every AHO6-17-5   13 Nov 19
Rishab Agarwal IND-Alex Solanki IND6-16-4   13 Nov 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-17-5   13 Nov 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Raheel Manji CAN6-17-62   13 Nov 19
Qualifying
Raheel Manji CAN-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-36-2   12 Nov 19
Alex Solanki IND-Atharva Sharma IND6-36-0   12 Nov 19
Gokul Suresh IND-Taha Kapadia IND0-66-410-5  12 Nov 19
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-Floris Podzimek NED6-36-4   12 Nov 19
Jake Delaney AUS-Arpit Sharma IND6-21-1ret.  12 Nov 19
C. Lock ZIM-I. Yego KEN6-26-4   12 Nov 19
Patrick Foley GBR-Seth Seely RSA6-16-4   12 Nov 19
Vaughn Hunter RSA-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-06-1   12 Nov 19
q-First
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-Jose Cossa MOZ6-16-0   12 Nov 19
Seth Seely RSA-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-20-610-7  12 Nov 19
I. Yego KEN-Ansu Bhuyan IND5-76-311-9  12 Nov 19
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Rayne Roselt RSA6-16-2   12 Nov 19
Arpit Sharma IND-Bruno Figueiredo MOZ6-06-0   12 Nov 19
Floris Podzimek NED-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-36-2   12 Nov 19
Taha Kapadia IND-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-06-2   12 Nov 19
Gokul Suresh IND-Da-Niel Kotze RSA6-46-2   12 Nov 19
Alex Solanki IND-G. Becker RSA6-46-1   12 Nov 19
Atharva Sharma IND-L. Sibanda BOT6-17-5   12 Nov 19
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-13-610-6  12 Nov 19
Vaughn Hunter RSA-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-16-1   11 Nov 19
Raheel Manji CAN-Miguel Goncalves MOZ6-06-0   11 Nov 19
Jake Delaney AUS-Armando Sigauque MOZ6-06-1   11 Nov 19