M15 Meshref
Tournament details

M15 Meshref

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kuwait Kuwait
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:29.18
Longitude:48.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Kai Wehnelt GER6-36-4   17 Nov 19
1/2
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Valentin Royer FRA3-66-26-2  16 Nov 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Marko Tepavac SRBw/o    16 Nov 19
1/4
Kai Wehnelt GER-Soichiro Moritani JPN2-66-46-1  15 Nov 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-07-62   15 Nov 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Simon Freund SWE6-46-2   15 Nov 19
Valentin Royer FRA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-06-4   15 Nov 19
Second
Marko Tepavac SRB-Matyas Fuele HUN7-56-2   14 Nov 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Roy De Valk NED6-26-0   14 Nov 19
Simon Freund SWE-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-27-5   14 Nov 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-06-3   14 Nov 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Krittin Koaykul THA6-47-5   14 Nov 19
Valentin Royer FRA-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-16-0   14 Nov 19
Soichiro Moritani JPN-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-26-2   14 Nov 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Aleksandre Bakshi GEOw/o    14 Nov 19
First
J. Navasirisomboon THA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-3   13 Nov 19
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-A. Alawadhi KUW6-46-3   13 Nov 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-40-67-64  13 Nov 19
Roy De Valk NED-C. S.-Eng AUS7-57-5   13 Nov 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Essa Qabazard KUW6-16-0   13 Nov 19
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-1   13 Nov 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-K. Noerstenaes NOR6-16-1   13 Nov 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Hassan Al Mousa KUW6-26-0   13 Nov 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Conor Berg USA7-656-726-1  13 Nov 19
Simon Freund SWE-D. Borsan ROU6-26-3   13 Nov 19
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Ishaque Eqbal IND6-27-62   13 Nov 19
Krittin Koaykul THA-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-46-4   13 Nov 19
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Mousa Zayed QAT7-56-0   13 Nov 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-R. R.-Pace VEN6-22-0ret.  13 Nov 19
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Anurag Nenwani IND6-16-1   13 Nov 19
Valentin Royer FRA-Alec Adamson USA6-16-4   13 Nov 19
Qualifying
Ishaque Eqbal IND-Saud Alhaqbani KSA6-26-3   12 Nov 19
Anurag Nenwani IND-M. P.-Gonzalez DOM6-36-2   12 Nov 19
Krittin Koaykul THA-Yacoub Makzoume SYR7-52-610-5  12 Nov 19
D. Borsan ROU-Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR6-46-1   12 Nov 19
Shahbaaz Khan IND-J. Nusdeo BRA6-7116-310-8  12 Nov 19
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-16-3   12 Nov 19
J. Navasirisomboon THA-D. Veremeychuk UKR4-67-6110-8  12 Nov 19
K. Noerstenaes NOR-M. (1999) SRB6-16-0   12 Nov 19
q-First
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Fahad Aldousari KUW6-06-0   11 Nov 19
M. (1999) SRB-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-26-2   11 Nov 19
Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR-Abdulaziz Redha KUW6-06-1   11 Nov 19
M. P.-Gonzalez DOM-G. Delamarre FRA6-16-0   11 Nov 19
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Bader Alabdullah KUW4-66-110-3  11 Nov 19
Saud Alhaqbani KSA-Talal Alabdullah KUW6-36-1   11 Nov 19