M15 Milovice
Tournament details

M15 Milovice

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.23
Longitude:14.89
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Satral CZE-Martin Krumich CZE6-36-3   17 Nov 19
1/2
Martin Krumich CZE-Vadym Ursu UKR7-626-3   16 Nov 19
Jan Satral CZE-R. Balzerani ITA6-47-68   16 Nov 19
1/4
Vadym Ursu UKR-Filip Duda CZE6-26-0   15 Nov 19
R. Balzerani ITA-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-26-3   15 Nov 19
Martin Krumich CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-4   15 Nov 19
Jan Satral CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-41-66-0  15 Nov 19
Second
Vadym Ursu UKR-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-26-1   14 Nov 19
Martin Krumich CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-746-03-1ret. 14 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Robin Stanek CZE6-1ret.   14 Nov 19
Jan Satral CZE-Petr Michnev CZE7-646-2   14 Nov 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-06-2   14 Nov 19
Filip Duda CZE-Illya Beloborodko UKR4-66-36-3  14 Nov 19
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Jiri Barnat CZE6-46-3   14 Nov 19
R. Balzerani ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-56-3   14 Nov 19
First
Jiri Barnat CZE-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-42-67-65  13 Nov 19
R. Balzerani ITA-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-0   13 Nov 19
Filip Duda CZE-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-26-2   13 Nov 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE2-66-36-3  13 Nov 19
Jan Satral CZE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-2   13 Nov 19
Martin Krumich CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-36-2   13 Nov 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-736-16-3  13 Nov 19
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Frane Nincevic CRO6-16-4   13 Nov 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-2   13 Nov 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-0   13 Nov 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE4-66-26-4  13 Nov 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-4   13 Nov 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Daniel Siniakov CZE7-646-0   12 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Remy Bertola SUI6-43-66-2  12 Nov 19
Vadym Ursu UKR-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-626-4   12 Nov 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Dalibor Svrcina CZE2-67-656-2  12 Nov 19
Qualifying
Petr Michnev CZE-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-4   12 Nov 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Jiri Barnat CZE6-46-4   12 Nov 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-27-65   12 Nov 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Frane Nincevic CRO6-32-610-6  12 Nov 19
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Egor Novikov RUS6-26-4   12 Nov 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-2   12 Nov 19
q-First
Tomas Liska SVK-Filip Michl CZE5-77-6810-7  11 Nov 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Dominik Recek CZE7-637-64   11 Nov 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Tomas Vanko SVK6-32-0ret.  11 Nov 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Alessandro Ricci CZE6-36-4   11 Nov 19
Egor Novikov RUS-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-626-2   11 Nov 19
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Kristian Kubik CZE6-16-0   11 Nov 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-C. Patzanovsky GER6-12-610-5  11 Nov 19
Jiri Barnat CZE-Daniel Vrba CZE6-26-1   11 Nov 19
Frane Nincevic CRO-Evzen Holis CZE7-56-2   11 Nov 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Samuel Spano SVK6-06-1   11 Nov 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-S. Kivanda GBR6-37-63   11 Nov 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Vitek Horak CZE6-26-4   11 Nov 19