M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Jecan ROU-A. Shevchenko RUS1-66-46-2  10 Nov 19
1/2
A. Shevchenko RUS-Miljan Zekic SRB7-624-66-2  09 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-36-2   09 Nov 19
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Riccardo Bonadio ITA3-66-36-0  08 Nov 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-N. Arreche ARG6-36-2   08 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Marvin Netuschil GER6-13-66-3  08 Nov 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-3   08 Nov 19
Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-4   07 Nov 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-1   07 Nov 19
N. Arreche ARG-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-26-3   07 Nov 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Simone Roncalli ITA6-06-2   07 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-S. Prechtel GER7-676-1   07 Nov 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-L. Linquet ARG6-36-4   07 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-Luca Gelhardt GER6-16-0   07 Nov 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-46-0   07 Nov 19
First
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG1-66-16-4  06 Nov 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-26-3   06 Nov 19
Anze Arh SLO-Paul Woerner GER1-66-36-2  06 Nov 19
Yanki Erel TUR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-3   06 Nov 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-36-3   06 Nov 19
S. Prechtel GER-Peter Fajta HUN7-624-66-4  06 Nov 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Tristan Boyer USA6-16-3   06 Nov 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Andrea Borroni ITA6-36-0   06 Nov 19
N. Arreche ARG-Dragos Dima ROU2-66-36-2  06 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Gregorio Lulli ITA6-36-2   06 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-24-1ret.  06 Nov 19
L. Linquet ARG-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-47-5   06 Nov 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-16-4   05 Nov 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-G. Junior BRA6-16-3   05 Nov 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-2   05 Nov 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Roi Ginat ISR6-36-2   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
M. Jecan ROU-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-16-0   05 Nov 19
L. Linquet ARG-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-37-62   05 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Tristan Boyer USA6-47-5   05 Nov 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Mario Aleksic MNE6-26-3   05 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-George Loffhagen GBR6-36-3   05 Nov 19
Gregorio Lulli ITA-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-4   05 Nov 19
q-Second
Gregorio Lulli ITA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-16-0   04 Nov 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-0   04 Nov 19
Tristan Boyer USA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-23-614-12  04 Nov 19
M. Jecan ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-4   04 Nov 19
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-4   04 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Ruben Busch GER6-26-0   04 Nov 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-36-4   04 Nov 19
L. Linquet ARG-Erik Wiren SWE6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Pavel Verbin RUS6-27-62   04 Nov 19
George Loffhagen GBR-Kaya Arinc USA6-06-3   04 Nov 19
Mario Aleksic MNE-Tomas Farjat ARG4-67-510-6  04 Nov 19
q-First
L. Linquet ARG-Manfred Fellin ITA6-46-4   03 Nov 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR7-676-3   03 Nov 19
Kaya Arinc USA-Togan Makzume TUR6-26-2   03 Nov 19
George Loffhagen GBR-A. Tamas ROU6-16-0   03 Nov 19
Gregorio Lulli ITA-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-36-1   03 Nov 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Mikhail Yehayan BLR6-06-2   03 Nov 19
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-26-0   03 Nov 19
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-47-65   03 Nov 19
Daniil Gusev RUS-Umit Ege Cankus TUR4-67-511-9  03 Nov 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Gleb Blekher CAN7-56-4   03 Nov 19
Pavel Verbin RUS-Edward Hubner GBR6-26-1   03 Nov 19
Erik Wiren SWE-Marat Uybikov UZB6-06-2   03 Nov 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-46-3   03 Nov 19
Tristan Boyer USA-H. Pham AUS6-36-4   03 Nov 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-George Galenianos GRE6-36-2   03 Nov 19
Ruben Busch GER-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-42-610-8  03 Nov 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Sabit Suntic SRB6-26-4   03 Nov 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Kristof Minarik SVK6-26-1   03 Nov 19
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Ron Mansdorf ISR1-63-1ret.  03 Nov 19
Mario Aleksic MNE-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-756-011-9  03 Nov 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Sarvar Muzaffarov UZB6-06-0   03 Nov 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-26-4   03 Nov 19