M15 Prague
Tournament details

M15 Prague

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manuel Guinard FRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-636-3   10 Nov 19
1/2
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-3   09 Nov 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-4   09 Nov 19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Lucas Miedler AUT1-67-57-5  08 Nov 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-666-1   08 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Emiliano Maggioli ITA3-66-26-2  08 Nov 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-36-4   08 Nov 19
Second
Lucas Miedler AUT-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-37-5   07 Nov 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Peter Makk HUN6-46-4   07 Nov 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Michal Konecny CZE7-656-2   07 Nov 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Jan Satral CZE2-66-46-4  07 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Daniel Siniakov CZE7-646-2   07 Nov 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Robin Stanek CZE6-776-47-64  07 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-43-66-3  07 Nov 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Petr Nouza CZE7-656-757-5  07 Nov 19
First
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-4   06 Nov 19
Peter Makk HUN-Tomas Jirousek CZE3-66-37-64  06 Nov 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-1   06 Nov 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Michal Dembek POL6-27-63   06 Nov 19
Jan Satral CZE-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-37-64   06 Nov 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-2   06 Nov 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-36-4   06 Nov 19
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Dominik Boehler GER3-67-57-62  06 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Johannes Haerteis GER4-67-656-2  06 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-4   06 Nov 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Niels Lootsma NED6-46-2   06 Nov 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Martin Krumich CZE6-27-5   06 Nov 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Yvo Panak CZE6-26-4   06 Nov 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-46-776-4  06 Nov 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-673-67-65  05 Nov 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-4   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Remy Bertola SUI-Filip Duda CZE7-657-5   05 Nov 19
Daniel Siniakov CZE-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-1   05 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Jakob Aichhorn AUT7-55-710-8  05 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Vojtech Mares CZE6-26-1   05 Nov 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-26-4   05 Nov 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Maxime Pauwels BEL4-67-6610-8  05 Nov 19
q-First
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Daniel Paty CZE6-36-4   04 Nov 19
Vojtech Mares CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE0-67-6510-7  04 Nov 19
Daniel Siniakov CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-16-2   04 Nov 19
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Jiri Novak (2001) CZE6-26-4   04 Nov 19
Remy Bertola SUI-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-736-410-2  04 Nov 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Jan Pucalka CZE6-46-2   04 Nov 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Dominik Recek CZE5-76-410-6  04 Nov 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-26-3   04 Nov 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Jiri Barnat CZE6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Filip Duda CZE-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-46-7410-2  04 Nov 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-26-2   04 Nov 19