M15 Meshref
Tournament details

M15 Meshref

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kuwait Kuwait
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:29.18
Longitude:48.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marko Tepavac SRB-R. R.-Pace VEN6-46-2   03 Nov 19
1/2
Marko Tepavac SRB-Kai Wehnelt GER6-16-4   02 Nov 19
R. R.-Pace VEN-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-13-66-2  02 Nov 19
1/4
R. R.-Pace VEN-Vitaliy Sachko UKR4-66-37-60  01 Nov 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Alec Adamson USA6-26-1   01 Nov 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Karl Friberg SWE6-37-5   01 Nov 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-16-0   01 Nov 19
Second
Alec Adamson USA-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-636-2   31 Oct 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-J. Nusdeo BRA6-14-66-2  31 Oct 19
R. R.-Pace VEN-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-46-1   31 Oct 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Sam Taylor SWE7-656-3   31 Oct 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT4-66-36-3  31 Oct 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Adrian Obert GER6-12-0ret.  31 Oct 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Antoine Bellier SUI7-56-2   31 Oct 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Conor Berg USA5-76-36-2  31 Oct 19
First
Marko Tepavac SRB-Hassan Al Mousa KUW6-06-0   30 Oct 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-756-46-2  30 Oct 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Simon Freund SWE7-53-67-64  30 Oct 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-46-3   30 Oct 19
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Mousa Zayed QAT6-06-3   30 Oct 19
J. Nusdeo BRA-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-46-2   30 Oct 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Kunal Anand IND6-46-1   30 Oct 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-A. Alawadhi KUW6-16-0   30 Oct 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Krittin Koaykul THA7-56-4   30 Oct 19
Adrian Obert GER-Giovani Samaha LIB6-16-0   30 Oct 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-46-726-2  30 Oct 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-16-0   30 Oct 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Essa Qabazard KUW6-26-2   29 Oct 19
R. R.-Pace VEN-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Conor Berg USA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-757-646-0  29 Oct 19
Alec Adamson USA-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-23-0ret.  29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-K. Noerstenaes NOR6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Hassan Al Mousa KUW-D. Borsan ROU6-42-0ret.  29 Oct 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Dusan Rajic SRB7-626-4   29 Oct 19
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-26-0   29 Oct 19
Krittin Koaykul THA-Anurag Nenwani IND7-686-4   29 Oct 19
Shahbaaz Khan IND-C. S.-Eng AUS6-36-4   29 Oct 19
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-06-1   29 Oct 19
J. Nusdeo BRA-A. Sharma AUS6-36-4   29 Oct 19
q-First
Hassan Al Mousa KUW-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-26-4   28 Oct 19
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Yash Yadav IND6-26-2   28 Oct 19
Arjun Mahadevan IND-Ahmad Alali KUW6-06-0   28 Oct 19
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Nikita Chuev RUS6-36-2   28 Oct 19
Dusan Rajic SRB-Abdulaziz Redha KUW6-26-0   28 Oct 19
Anurag Nenwani IND-Fahad Wahedi KUW6-06-0   28 Oct 19
Krittin Koaykul THA-H. Shams KUW6-06-0   28 Oct 19
D. Borsan ROU-A. Pustovit RUS6-26-2   28 Oct 19
J. Nusdeo BRA-Tamim Hallak LIB6-16-2   28 Oct 19
A. Sharma AUS-Hadi Jamal KUW6-06-1   28 Oct 19
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-D. Hashim KUW6-26-0   28 Oct 19
K. Noerstenaes NOR-Talal Alabdullah KUW6-16-0   28 Oct 19
J. Navasirisomboon THA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-3   28 Oct 19
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR6-16-2   28 Oct 19
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-M. (1999) SRB7-53-610-6  28 Oct 19
C. S.-Eng AUS-Fahad Aldousari KUW6-26-0   28 Oct 19