M15 Opava
Tournament details

M15 Opava

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.56
Longitude:17.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-4   03 Nov 19
1/2
Petr Nouza CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-16-4   02 Nov 19
David Poljak CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-36-4   02 Nov 19
1/4
Petr Nouza CZE-Petr Michnev CZE7-667-5   01 Nov 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-47-63   01 Nov 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Michal Dembek POL4-66-36-4  01 Nov 19
David Poljak CZE-Mattia Bellucci ITA7-636-2   01 Nov 19
Second
Petr Nouza CZE-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-46-4   31 Oct 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-4   31 Oct 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Karol Drzewiecki POL3-67-656-3  31 Oct 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Nik Razborsek SLO7-57-5   31 Oct 19
David Poljak CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-656-3   31 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-33-66-2  31 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Lucas Catarina MON6-36-2   31 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-Andrew Paulson CZE6-47-65   31 Oct 19
First
Michal Konecny CZE-Vadym Ursu UKR6-786-46-2  30 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-2   30 Oct 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-646-757-61  30 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Gibril Diarra AUT7-56-2   30 Oct 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Niels Lootsma NED6-36-4   30 Oct 19
Petr Nouza CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-2   30 Oct 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL7-636-0   30 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-36-2   30 Oct 19
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE7-656-3   30 Oct 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-26-1   30 Oct 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-631-67-64  30 Oct 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-62ret.   30 Oct 19
David Poljak CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-46-2   30 Oct 19
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Andrej Glvac SVK7-56-2   30 Oct 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-26-1   29 Oct 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-36-3   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Dominik Rys CZE6-46-2   29 Oct 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-4   29 Oct 19
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Frane Nincevic CRO6-40-610-6  29 Oct 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Petr Hajek CZE4-67-510-3  29 Oct 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-1   29 Oct 19
q-First
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Jaroslav Smedek CZE6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Yvo Panak CZE6-13-610-5  28 Oct 19
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-57-62   28 Oct 19
Frane Nincevic CRO-H. Knoop NED7-646-4   28 Oct 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Daniel Paty CZE6-27-5   28 Oct 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Jiri Novak (2001) CZE6-16-2   28 Oct 19
Matyas Cerny CZE-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-56-0   28 Oct 19
Dominik Rys CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Daniel Vrba CZE7-56-2   28 Oct 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Vitek Horak CZE6-26-4   28 Oct 19
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Sean Hodkin GBR7-642-610-3  28 Oct 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Evzen Holis CZE7-56-4   28 Oct 19