M25 Naples
Tournament details

M25 Naples

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:26.09
Longitude:-81.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Olivieri ARG-C. Rodriguez COL7-56-3   03 Nov 19
1/2
G. Olivieri ARG-Jordi Arconada ARG5-77-656-0  03 Nov 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Adrian Andreev BUL3-2ret.   03 Nov 19
1/4
Adrian Andreev BUL-M. Kestelboim ARG6-37-65   02 Nov 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Alan Kohen ARG6-46-3   01 Nov 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Stefan Kozlov USA6-26-2   01 Nov 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Simon Carr IRL6-35-76-2  01 Nov 19
Second
Jordi Arconada ARG-Eero Vasa FIN6-46-4   01 Nov 19
Stefan Kozlov USA-Sam Riffice USA6-26-4   31 Oct 19
Alan Kohen ARG-Peter Bertran DOM1-66-26-3  31 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Oliver Crawford USA6-26-3   31 Oct 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG5-1ret.   31 Oct 19
G. Olivieri ARG-A. Canas ESP7-57-5   31 Oct 19
Simon Carr IRL-Jesse Witten USA6-2ret.   31 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-26-3   31 Oct 19
First
Oliver Crawford USA-M. Descotte ARG6-34-0ret.  30 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Cozbinov MDA4-66-26-4  30 Oct 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Timo Stodder GER6-36-4   30 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Giles Hussey GBR6-26-1   30 Oct 19
A. Canas ESP-Matthis Ross GBR3-0ret.   30 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Alejandro Gomez COL6-33-66-3  30 Oct 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Harrison Adams USA6-06-1   30 Oct 19
Eero Vasa FIN-William Bushamuka CGO6-776-16-1  30 Oct 19
Jesse Witten USA-Jose Olivares DOM7-57-60   30 Oct 19
Alan Kohen ARG-M. Estevez ARG6-34-66-0  30 Oct 19
Peter Bertran DOM-Tyler Zink USA5-76-36-2  30 Oct 19
S. Taverna ARG-J. Gomez COL6-26-746-2  30 Oct 19
Simon Carr IRL-Justin Butsch USA6-22-0ret.  30 Oct 19
Stefan Kozlov USA-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-46-3   29 Oct 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Logan Zapp USA6-16-2   29 Oct 19
Sam Riffice USA-Micah Braswell USA6-36-3   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Eero Vasa FIN-Nicaise Muamba CAN6-16-2   29 Oct 19
A. Canas ESP-Karl Poling USA6-26-1   29 Oct 19
Giles Hussey GBR-Adam Walton AUS3-66-112-10  29 Oct 19
Jesse Witten USA-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-44-610-3  29 Oct 19
Matthis Ross GBR-Rowland Phillips JAM4-66-310-8  29 Oct 19
Oliver Crawford USA-Daniel Labrador USA6-16-1   29 Oct 19
q-Second
Matthis Ross GBR-Lazar Markovic USA6-16-0   28 Oct 19
Rowland Phillips JAM-Francesco Mowrey USA7-56-3   28 Oct 19
Daniel Labrador USA-Janmagnus Johnson USA6-27-66   28 Oct 19
Oliver Crawford USA-Thomas Bosancic AUS6-36-2   28 Oct 19
Nicaise Muamba CAN-Mehdi Laalej MAR7-626-2   28 Oct 19
Adam Walton AUS-Fletcher Scott USA6-36-2   28 Oct 19
Giles Hussey GBR-Goncalo Ferreira POR6-16-3   28 Oct 19
A. Canas ESP-Siddhant Banthia IND6-06-0   28 Oct 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Derrick Chen GBR6-23-610-7  28 Oct 19
Jesse Witten USA-M. Prata POR6-45-712-10  28 Oct 19
Karl Poling USA-A. Gascia ARG6-46-2   28 Oct 19
Eero Vasa FIN-John Bernard USA6-36-1   28 Oct 19
q-First
Rowland Phillips JAM-Murphy Cassone USA6-27-5   27 Oct 19
Adam Walton AUS-Quinn Snyder USA3-66-210-7  27 Oct 19
Karl Poling USA-Alexander Knight USA5-1ret.   27 Oct 19
Matthis Ross GBR-Tyler Mercier USA6-12-0ret.  27 Oct 19
Francesco Mowrey USA-Andrew Cahn USA6-06-4   27 Oct 19
Lazar Markovic USA-Andrew Dale USAw/o    27 Oct 19
Daniel Labrador USA-Jordan Parker USA3-66-115-13  27 Oct 19
Janmagnus Johnson USA-Emmett Ward USA6-16-2   27 Oct 19
Thomas Bosancic AUS-Nama Heman IND6-06-0   27 Oct 19
Oliver Crawford USA-Patrick Daciek USA6-26-0   27 Oct 19
Giles Hussey GBR-Shane Monroe USA6-36-2   27 Oct 19
Fletcher Scott USA-Eric Morris USA6-16-2   27 Oct 19
Goncalo Ferreira POR-Preston Touliatos USA6-37-5   27 Oct 19
Vladislav Melnic ROU-I. Keremedchiev BUL6-06-3   27 Oct 19
Derrick Chen GBR-Sebastian Murillo USA6-36-4   27 Oct 19
Jesse Witten USA-Alexander Bernard USA6-46-2   27 Oct 19
M. Prata POR-David Fox GBR3-66-310-4  27 Oct 19
Nicaise Muamba CAN-Joel Link GER6-16-0   27 Oct 19
Mehdi Laalej MAR-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-26-1   27 Oct 19
John Bernard USA-Jason Kros USA6-26-4   27 Oct 19
Eero Vasa FIN-Pietro Perego ITA6-06-0   27 Oct 19
A. Canas ESP-J. (CHI) CHI6-16-2   27 Oct 19
Siddhant Banthia IND-M. Fortin CAN6-16-3   27 Oct 19
A. Gascia ARG-Andrew Reyes USA6-06-0   27 Oct 19