M25 Monastir
Tournament details

M25 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexandre Muller FRA-Petros Chrysochos CYP3-67-656-2  03 Nov 19
1/2
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA7-636-1   02 Nov 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Peter Torebko GER4-66-26-1  02 Nov 19
1/4
Peter Torebko GER-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-2   01 Nov 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-42-67-5  01 Nov 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Evan Furness FRA7-656-3   01 Nov 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-30-66-1  01 Nov 19
Second
Antoine Escoffier FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA7-636-4   31 Oct 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA3-66-16-2  31 Oct 19
Peter Torebko GER-Alafia Ayeni USA3-67-617-65  31 Oct 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Skander Mansouri TUN7-646-4   31 Oct 19
Evan Furness FRA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-47-5   31 Oct 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-746-46-2  31 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-C. Heyman BEL6-32-66-3  31 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Corentin Denolly FRA7-661-66-1  31 Oct 19
First
Matteo Martineau FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-0   30 Oct 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Theo Arribage FRA6-46-3   30 Oct 19
C. Heyman BEL-David Quayle GBR6-06-4   30 Oct 19
Petros Chrysochos CYP-I. Marcondes BRA6-37-64   30 Oct 19
Evan Furness FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH4-66-3ret.  30 Oct 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Naoki Tajima JPN6-26-4   30 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Benjamin Pietri FRA7-56-3   30 Oct 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-16-1   30 Oct 19
Peter Torebko GER-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-06-4   29 Oct 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-26-1   29 Oct 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-2   29 Oct 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-24-66-4  29 Oct 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Filip Bergevi SWE6-26-2   29 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Majed Kilani TUN4-66-36-4  29 Oct 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-26-1   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-36-7610-6  28 Oct 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-I. Marcondes BRA6-43-610-6  28 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Oscar Moraing GER7-56-4   28 Oct 19
Theo Arribage FRA-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-21-610-8  28 Oct 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-36-1   28 Oct 19
David Quayle GBR-A. Manekas GRE6-37-64   28 Oct 19
q-Second
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Stefan Loncar NED6-26-4   27 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Maik Moraing GER6-36-1   27 Oct 19
Oscar Moraing GER-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-46-4   27 Oct 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-S. Abdallah TUN6-47-5   27 Oct 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Jordan Chiu USA6-46-2   27 Oct 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-46-4   27 Oct 19
Theo Arribage FRA-G. Iradukunda BDI4-66-110-8  27 Oct 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-46-4   27 Oct 19
David Quayle GBR-Florian Lakat FRA6-46-0   27 Oct 19
A. Manekas GRE-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-1   27 Oct 19
Benjamin Pietri FRA-C. Patzanovsky GER6-27-5   27 Oct 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-Nessime Chabaan TUN6-36-0   27 Oct 19
q-First
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Rayen Zribi TUN6-16-2   27 Oct 19
Oscar Moraing GER-Lars Bijsterbosch NED6-46-0   27 Oct 19
S. Abdallah TUN-Youssef Berrajah TUN6-16-1   27 Oct 19
Jordan Chiu USA-Fethi Achour TUN6-06-0   27 Oct 19
Nessime Chabaan TUN-Jad Kerkeni TUN6-16-2   27 Oct 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-B. Gadamauri BEL6-36-4   27 Oct 19
Adam Nagoudi TUN-Maik Steiner GER7-652-610-6  27 Oct 19
Theo Arribage FRA-Youssef Mansour TUN6-16-0   27 Oct 19
Milan Radojkovic SRB-Sami Achour TUN7-636-1   27 Oct 19
David Quayle GBR-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN7-666-2   27 Oct 19
A. Manekas GRE-Artem Salomatov RUS6-06-1   27 Oct 19
Stefan Loncar NED-Max Andrews GBR3-67-6810-1  27 Oct 19
C. Patzanovsky GER-Yassine Ben Jemaa TUN6-26-1   27 Oct 19
Maik Moraing GER-Med Anis Sakka TUN6-36-0   27 Oct 19