M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-46-1   27 Oct 19
1/2
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Peter Heller GER6-46-4   26 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Julien Cagnina BEL6-02-66-2  26 Oct 19
1/4
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-16-1   25 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-26-1   25 Oct 19
Julien Cagnina BEL-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-4   25 Oct 19
Peter Heller GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE7-56-2   25 Oct 19
Second
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-2   24 Oct 19
Peter Heller GER-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-1   24 Oct 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Stuart Parker GBR6-26-4   24 Oct 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Naoki Takeda JPN6-36-2   24 Oct 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-2   24 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-1   24 Oct 19
Julien Cagnina BEL-Bart Stevens NED6-43-66-4  24 Oct 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Duje Kekez CRO6-44-67-63  24 Oct 19
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-51-66-3  23 Oct 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-36-3   23 Oct 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Alexis Boureau FRA6-16-2   23 Oct 19
Duje Kekez CRO-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-4   23 Oct 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Stefan Palosi ROU7-56-2   23 Oct 19
Naoki Takeda JPN-Koray Kirci TUR7-603-0ret.  23 Oct 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Francesco Passaro ITA6-47-62   23 Oct 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-06-1   23 Oct 19
Peter Heller GER-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-2   23 Oct 19
Julien Cagnina BEL-Bogdan Borza ROU6-46-1   23 Oct 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-37-66   23 Oct 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Bart Stevens NED-S. Prechtel GER5-76-46-4  22 Oct 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-26-756-3  22 Oct 19
Stuart Parker GBR-Denys Klok UKR6-36-2   22 Oct 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Arda Azkara TUR6-16-1   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Samuel Puskar SVK-O. Galimardanov RUS7-626-4   22 Oct 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Berk Ilkel TUR6-06-1   22 Oct 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-Kristof Minarik SVK6-36-1   22 Oct 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-3ret.   22 Oct 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Patric Prinoth ITA6-11-610-3  22 Oct 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Benedikt Emesz AUT7-646-3   22 Oct 19
q-Second
Alexis Boureau FRA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-24-610-7  21 Oct 19
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Manfred Fellin ITA6-41-611-9  21 Oct 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Augusto Virgili ITA6-44-610-8  21 Oct 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Kaan Cepel TUR6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Patric Prinoth ITA-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-666-3   21 Oct 19
O. Galimardanov RUS-Tomas Liska SVK6-13-610-5  21 Oct 19
Kristof Minarik SVK-Dax Donders NED6-36-4   21 Oct 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-Mats Hermans NED6-31-610-5  21 Oct 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-A. Coppini ITA6-25-710-8  21 Oct 19
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Yuji Arimura JPN6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS7-626-1   21 Oct 19
q-First
Samuel Puskar SVK-Umut Akkoyun TUR4-66-310-4  20 Oct 19
O. Galimardanov RUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-26-0   20 Oct 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Mario Aleksic MNE2-67-510-2  20 Oct 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Antun Vidak CRO6-46-3   20 Oct 19
Patric Prinoth ITA-Christos Avraam CYP7-626-2   20 Oct 19
Kaan Cepel TUR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-47-63   20 Oct 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-26-0   20 Oct 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Augusto Virgili ITA-Delf Gohlke GER6-26-1   20 Oct 19
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Efe Comu TUR6-46-3   20 Oct 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Amar Avdovic BIH6-06-2   20 Oct 19
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Ivan Rotarov SRB6-46-1   20 Oct 19
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Burak Bilgin TUR6-46-1   20 Oct 19
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-4   20 Oct 19
Kristof Minarik SVK-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-57-65   20 Oct 19
Dax Donders NED-Burak Can Yilmaz TUR6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Mats Hermans NED-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-626-4   20 Oct 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-37-62   20 Oct 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Lukas Jirousek CZE7-56-4   20 Oct 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Igor Saveljic MNE6-46-2   20 Oct 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-26-0   20 Oct 19
A. Coppini ITA-Davide Negrotti ITA6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Hasan Ibrahim GER-A. Tamas ROU6-06-0   20 Oct 19
Yuji Arimura JPN-Danilo Krunic SRB6-23-610-6  20 Oct 19