M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Estevez ARG-C. Rodriguez COL5-3ret.   27 Oct 19
1/2
C. Rodriguez COL-M. Kestelboim ARG6-37-62   26 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-06-2   26 Oct 19
1/4
C. Rodriguez COL-Luca Keist SUI7-56-3   25 Oct 19
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-G. Villasenor MEX6-16-3   25 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Tigre Hank MEX4-66-16-2  25 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-J. Gomez COL6-36-3   25 Oct 19
Second
C. Rodriguez COL-Kiranpal Pannu NZL6-26-3   24 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-Ignacio Carou ARG6-40-66-2  24 Oct 19
Luca Keist SUI-Joshua Ortlip USA6-23-0ret.  24 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Tyler Mercier USA6-07-64   24 Oct 19
J. Gomez COL-Taha Kapadia IND6-46-1   24 Oct 19
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-36-2   24 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-Jonas Maier GER6-36-1   24 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Zane Khan USA7-650-66-4  24 Oct 19
First
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Skyler Butts HKG3-67-657-67  24 Oct 19
J. Gomez COL-Aron Pierce USA6-36-3   23 Oct 19
Taha Kapadia IND-Fletcher Scott USA6-46-1   23 Oct 19
Tyler Mercier USA-Jordan Parker USA7-56-1   23 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-Isaiah Strode USA6-26-2   23 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-David Volfson CAN6-17-63   23 Oct 19
Jonas Maier GER-J. Hernandez MEX6-36-3   23 Oct 19
Luca Keist SUI-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-47-5   23 Oct 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-J. Bendeck COL6-23-66-2  23 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Nicholas Bybel USA5-76-26-0  23 Oct 19
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Luis Patino MEX6-36-3   23 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Siddhant Banthia IND6-36-4   23 Oct 19
Zane Khan USA-Marco Mania ITA6-16-0   23 Oct 19
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-G. Cordonnier ARG6-27-5   23 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Martin Maldonado ECU6-26-2   23 Oct 19
Joshua Ortlip USA-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-36-3   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Siddhant Banthia IND-M. Silberstein ARG3-66-210-7  21 Oct 19
Fletcher Scott USA-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Luca Keist SUI-Charles Force USA6-46-2   21 Oct 19
Jonas Maier GER-Paul Spencer USA6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Mauricio Astorga MEX6-36-1   21 Oct 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-Sebastian Eguez BOL7-55-711-9  21 Oct 19
q-Second
Jonas Maier GER-Luciano Doria ARG5-76-010-8  21 Oct 19
Paul Spencer USA-M. Fortin CAN6-01-610-7  21 Oct 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-Matt Mcbride USA6-36-3   21 Oct 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-Rafael Giotis GER6-13-0ret.  21 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-3   20 Oct 19
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Zandrix Acob USA6-33-610-8  20 Oct 19
Luca Keist SUI-Kevin Major BAH4-3ret.   20 Oct 19
Charles Force USA-Philip Sikman GBR6-16-0   20 Oct 19
M. Silberstein ARG-Tim Handel GER6-30-610-8  20 Oct 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-R. Castro MEX6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Fletcher Scott USA-A. Berrospi PER6-22-610-2  20 Oct 19
Siddhant Banthia IND-R. Jimenez MEX6-16-0   20 Oct 19
q-First
Rafael Giotis GER-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-26-1   20 Oct 19
Zandrix Acob USA-Erick Sanchez MEX6-26-1   20 Oct 19
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-T. C.-Miino ITA6-36-4   20 Oct 19
Luca Keist SUI-Wally Thayne USA6-46-1   20 Oct 19
Philip Sikman GBR-Kyler Jirasook USA3-63-2ret.  20 Oct 19
R. Jimenez MEX-Carl Solik USA6-17-5   20 Oct 19
M. Silberstein ARG-Jonathan Atwater USA6-16-0   20 Oct 19
R. Castro MEX-Sergio Gomez COL6-46-1   20 Oct 19
Fletcher Scott USA-K. Gutierrez MEX6-26-1   20 Oct 19
Matt Mcbride USA-G. Karakachian ARG6-46-3   20 Oct 19
Jonas Maier GER-C. Campoverde ECU6-16-2   20 Oct 19
Paul Spencer USA-Arturo Langle MEX6-16-1   20 Oct 19
M. Fortin CAN-Yuki Ikeda JPN6-26-2   20 Oct 19
Pietro Pirolt AUT-Zakai Stone USA6-36-0   20 Oct 19