M15 Bukhara
Tournament details

M15 Bukhara

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.48
Longitude:64.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-37-61   20 Oct 19
1/2
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-66-46-4  19 Oct 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Egor Noskin RUS6-16-0   19 Oct 19
1/4
Egor Noskin RUS-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-716-46-4  18 Oct 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-I. Urinov UZB6-36-0   18 Oct 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-1   18 Oct 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-1   18 Oct 19
Second
Egor Noskin RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-26-2   17 Oct 19
I. Urinov UZB-Alexander Igoshin RUS4-66-46-2  17 Oct 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-16-3   17 Oct 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-3   17 Oct 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-17-5   17 Oct 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-31-67-5  17 Oct 19
Sergey Shipilov UZB-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-4   17 Oct 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-2   17 Oct 19
First
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-1   16 Oct 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Azamat Lukmanov UZB7-56-2   16 Oct 19
I. Urinov UZB-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-46-2   16 Oct 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB2-66-01-0ret. 16 Oct 19
S. Abzalov UZB-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-26-1   16 Oct 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-47-5   16 Oct 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-16-4   16 Oct 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-0   16 Oct 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-746-36-4  16 Oct 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Artsiom Bardzin BLR6-06-2   16 Oct 19
Sergey Shipilov UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-1   16 Oct 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Timur Sottimov UZB6-26-4   16 Oct 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-Sergei Pogosian RUS4-67-56-1  15 Oct 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-56-3   15 Oct 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-2   15 Oct 19
Egor Noskin RUS-George Tsivadze GEO7-657-5   15 Oct 19
Qualifying
S. Abzalov UZB-Nikita Chuev RUS6-06-1   15 Oct 19
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-V. Tasenkov RUS6-36-0   15 Oct 19
I. Urinov UZB-Daniel Litvinov RUS6-46-4   15 Oct 19
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-A. Prudnikau BLR6-36-2   15 Oct 19
Azamat Lukmanov UZB-A. Saidmuhamedov UZB6-36-4   15 Oct 19
Artsiom Bardzin BLR-Bekhzod Rasamatov UZB6-16-2   15 Oct 19
Timur Sottimov UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-45-710-2  15 Oct 19
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-22-610-6  15 Oct 19
q-First
S. Abzalov UZB-A. Shukurov UZB6-06-0   14 Oct 19
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Adil Karimov UZB7-636-4   14 Oct 19
V. Tasenkov RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-41-610-7  14 Oct 19
Timur Sottimov UZB-I. Hayriddinov UZB6-06-1   14 Oct 19
Sergey Shipilov UZB-R. Ibrakhimov UZB6-47-5   14 Oct 19
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Allanur Garryyev TKM6-16-4   14 Oct 19
Bekhzod Rasamatov UZB-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-26-3   14 Oct 19
Azamat Lukmanov UZB-M. Abdurakhmonov UZB3-67-510-3  14 Oct 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Mirfayz Nizomov UZB6-06-2   14 Oct 19
Daniel Litvinov RUS-D. Bagrinovskiy UZB6-16-4   14 Oct 19
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Naesar Jewoor IND6-16-2   14 Oct 19
Artsiom Bardzin BLR-Samandar Azamatov UZB6-16-1   14 Oct 19
A. Saidmuhamedov UZB-Igor Shrolik RUS6-33-0ret.  14 Oct 19
Nikita Chuev RUS-Roman Blokhin RUS4-2ret.   14 Oct 19
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-1   14 Oct 19
I. Urinov UZB-Maksim Shin UZB6-46-1   14 Oct 19