M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tigre Hank MEX-C. Rodriguez COL6-46-746-3  20 Oct 19
1/2
Tigre Hank MEX-M. Kestelboim ARG7-52-66-4  20 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-J. Herreros PER6-36-1   19 Oct 19
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-26-3   18 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-G. Villasenor MEX7-657-5   18 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-S. Ramirez COL6-46-4   18 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-Isaiah Strode USA6-41-66-3  18 Oct 19
Second
Federico Zeballos BOL-J. Hernandez MEX6-37-63   17 Oct 19
S. Ramirez COL-M. Estevez ARG1-67-56-3  17 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-16-2   17 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Luciano Doria ARG6-36-3   17 Oct 19
Isaiah Strode USA-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-36-0   17 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Charles Force USA6-12-66-3  17 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-Adam El Mihdawy USA7-56-2   17 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Mauricio Astorga MEX6-46-4   17 Oct 19
First
Isaiah Strode USA-J. Gomez COL6-36-2   16 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-Rafael Giotis GER7-56-2   16 Oct 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Joshua Ortlip USA6-41-2ret.  16 Oct 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-Keaton Cullimore USA6-26-4   16 Oct 19
Tigre Hank MEX-Kevin Major BAH6-2ret.   16 Oct 19
Charles Force USA-Mwendwa Mbithi USA7-53-0ret.  16 Oct 19
J. Herreros PER-Tyler Mercier USA3-66-46-3  16 Oct 19
Adam El Mihdawy USA-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-16-2   16 Oct 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Matt Mcbride USA6-16-3   15 Oct 19
Luciano Doria ARG-David Volfson CAN6-47-5   15 Oct 19
S. Ramirez COL-J. Bendeck COL6-46-2   15 Oct 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Skyler Butts HKG7-56-4   15 Oct 19
G. Villasenor MEX-Jonas Maier GER6-36-1   15 Oct 19
J. Hernandez MEX-Nicholas Bybel USA6-24-0ret.  15 Oct 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Aron Pierce USA6-26-3   15 Oct 19
M. Estevez ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-16-2   15 Oct 19
Qualifying
Charles Force USA-A. Berrospi PER2-66-310-8  14 Oct 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-Zandrix Acob USA6-36-7510-7  14 Oct 19
Rafael Giotis GER-R. Mayagoitia MEX2-66-411-9  14 Oct 19
Kevin Major BAH-Tim Handel GER6-11-610-5  14 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-T. C.-Miino ITA6-46-2   14 Oct 19
S. Ramirez COL-G. Karakachian ARG6-26-0   14 Oct 19
q-Second
A. Berrospi PER-R. Jimenez MEX6-06-0   14 Oct 19
Mauricio Astorga MEX-Kiranpal Pannu NZL2-66-210-6  14 Oct 19
T. C.-Miino ITA-Martin Maldonado ECU7-646-0   14 Oct 19
Kevin Major BAH-M. Silberstein ARG6-26-2   14 Oct 19
Tim Handel GER-Jonathan Atwater USA6-16-1   14 Oct 19
Rafael Giotis GER-Gianfranco Panta PER6-16-7513-11  14 Oct 19
Sebastian Eguez BOL-L. Schinteie ROU1-1ret.   14 Oct 19
Zandrix Acob USA-Solal Dia FRA7-653-610-5  14 Oct 19
G. Karakachian ARG-G. Cordonnier ARG3-66-311-9  14 Oct 19
S. Ramirez COL-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-46-1   14 Oct 19
Charles Force USA-David Martirosian USA6-16-3   14 Oct 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-Taha Kapadia IND6-36-2   14 Oct 19
q-First
Zandrix Acob USA-Lucas Obeid BRA6-16-2   13 Oct 19
Martin Maldonado ECU-C. Campoverde ECU6-41-610-8  13 Oct 19
M. Silberstein ARG-Fnu Nidunjianzan CHN6-26-3   13 Oct 19
Jonathan Atwater USA-Yuki Ikeda JPN6-46-0   13 Oct 19
Taha Kapadia IND-Marco Mania ITA6-36-4   13 Oct 19
Gianfranco Panta PER-Zakai Stone USA6-06-3   13 Oct 19
Rafael Giotis GER-M. Fortin CAN6-36-4   13 Oct 19
L. Schinteie ROU-J. Ortega MEX6-16-3   13 Oct 19
Solal Dia FRA-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-26-2   13 Oct 19
G. Karakachian ARG-Erick Sanchez MEX6-26-1   13 Oct 19
S. Ramirez COL-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-3   13 Oct 19
R. Jimenez MEX-R. Castro MEX6-16-3   13 Oct 19
David Martirosian USA-Henry Barrett USA6-16-4   13 Oct 19
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Philip Sikman GBR6-16-2   13 Oct 19