M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-Marek Gengel CZE6-44-66-4  20 Oct 19
1/2
K. Maamoun EGY-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-P. Gonzalez ESP6-46-4   19 Oct 19
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-3   18 Oct 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Boris Pokotilov RUS4-66-26-1  18 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-26-2   18 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Naoki Tajima JPN3-66-16-3  18 Oct 19
Second
K. Maamoun EGY-Dominik Palan CZE4-0ret.   17 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-16-4   17 Oct 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-32-0ret.  17 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-4   17 Oct 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Kristjan Tamm EST6-21-66-1  17 Oct 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Noah Thurner GER6-46-4   17 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Alessandro Bega ITA5-76-36-2  17 Oct 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-36-4   17 Oct 19
First
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Giovanni Calvano ITA7-643-66-4  16 Oct 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Marco Mosciatti ITA6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Tim Heger GER6-26-3   16 Oct 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Iacopo Sada ITA6-16-4   16 Oct 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Boris Fassbender FRA6-46-767-66  16 Oct 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS7-623-3ret.  16 Oct 19
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Petr Hajek CZE5-76-46-4  16 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Henrik Traskin LTU6-06-2   16 Oct 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-H. Kaufmann AUT6-46-0   16 Oct 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Omar Elkadi EGY6-16-2   16 Oct 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-747-667-64  16 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Dennis Uspensky USA6-756-47-65  16 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Amr Asrawy EGY6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Max Houkes NED6-36-4   16 Oct 19
Qualifying
Neil Oberleitner AUT-L. Weststrate NED3-66-111-9  15 Oct 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-L. Lopez MEX6-26-2   15 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Giuseppe Tresca ITA7-656-4   15 Oct 19
Iacopo Sada ITA-Davide Albertoni ITA7-646-2   15 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-A. Lavdas GRE6-26-1   15 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA7-56-1   15 Oct 19
q-Second
Iacopo Sada ITA-Michal Mikula POL1-66-410-7  14 Oct 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-46-4   14 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Tom Schonenberg GER6-46-3   14 Oct 19
A. Lavdas GRE-Giordan Kunz SUI6-36-3   14 Oct 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-E. Eminefendic ITA6-36-3   14 Oct 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Arthur Bernabe FRA5-0ret.   14 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Adam Januska CZE6-26-1   14 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-1   14 Oct 19
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Daniele Catini ITA7-652-611-9  14 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Marco Zocastello SUI6-27-5   14 Oct 19
L. Weststrate NED-Michal Wozniak POL6-26-2   14 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Raffaele Giuliano ITA6-36-4   14 Oct 19
q-First
Michal Mikula POL-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-46-2   13 Oct 19
Arthur Bernabe FRA-Bingyu Yu CHN1-66-410-5  13 Oct 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-G. Amatiste ESP6-36-3   13 Oct 19
Giordan Kunz SUI-Adam Bronka AUS7-676-1   13 Oct 19
A. Lavdas GRE-V. Uzhylovsky UKR2-66-310-7  13 Oct 19
Tom Schonenberg GER-Ronald Gabas SVK6-16-0   13 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Adrien Guye SUI6-36-1   13 Oct 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-A. Sasnouski BLR6-46-2   13 Oct 19
Kevin Portmann ITA-Mingyuan Yang CHN5-76-410-3  13 Oct 19
Adam Januska CZE-Dean Thurner GER6-06-0   13 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Lewei Cai CHN6-26-2   13 Oct 19
Iacopo Sada ITA-Alex Ganchev BUL6-36-4   13 Oct 19
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Mihailo Popovic SRB3-66-310-5  13 Oct 19
Daniele Catini ITA-Artem Zharkov RUS6-26-3   13 Oct 19
Michal Wozniak POL-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-2   13 Oct 19
L. Weststrate NED-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-06-2   13 Oct 19
Marco Zocastello SUI-A. Hastings MEX7-56-0   13 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Davud Amirov RUS6-06-2   13 Oct 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-1   13 Oct 19
E. Eminefendic ITA-Federico Serena ITA7-56-4   13 Oct 19
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-46-4   13 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Brian Bencic SUI6-11-0ret.  13 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Annei Laska BLR6-44-617-15  13 Oct 19
Raffaele Giuliano ITA-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-46-3   13 Oct 19