M25+H Lagos
Tournament details

M25+H Lagos

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:6.27
Longitude:3.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Calvin Hemery FRA-Aldin Setkic BIH4-2ret.   20 Oct 19
1/2
Calvin Hemery FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-636-2   19 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-T. Garanganga ZIM6-26-2   19 Oct 19
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Aziz Dougaz TUN5-76-44-2ret. 18 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-David Pichler AUT6-746-16-3  18 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-0   18 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Gianni Mina FRA6-41-0ret.  18 Oct 19
Second
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Dhruv Sunish IND6-26-0   17 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Tristan Meraut FRA6-26-0   17 Oct 19
David Pichler AUT-Jatin Dahiya IND6-16-1   17 Oct 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-William Bushamuka CGO6-26-4   17 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-C. Lock ZIM6-06-1   17 Oct 19
Gianni Mina FRA-Skander Mansouri TUN7-656-2   17 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-M. Every AHO6-26-3   17 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-T. Setodji FRA6-36-2   17 Oct 19
First
David Pichler AUT-M. Sibanda ZIM6-06-4   16 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-36-1   16 Oct 19
Tristan Meraut FRA-M. Osewa NGR6-36-1   16 Oct 19
C. Lock ZIM-Darryl Hale GBR6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Gianni Mina FRA-I. Yego KEN4-66-16-2  16 Oct 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR3-0ret.   16 Oct 19
Jatin Dahiya IND-C. Otupio COD6-26-2   16 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Emmanuel Idoko NGR7-606-0   16 Oct 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Eric Vanshelboim UKR5-76-36-3  16 Oct 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Aryan Goveas IND7-613-67-5  16 Oct 19
T. Setodji FRA-A. Philips NGR6-26-4   16 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Godgift Timibra NGR6-06-0   16 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-S. Emmanuel NGR7-643-0ret.  16 Oct 19
Dhruv Sunish IND-W. Igbinovia NGR6-17-5   16 Oct 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Benjamin Palm GHA6-16-1   16 Oct 19
M. Every AHO-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-26-2   16 Oct 19
Qualifying
I. Yego KEN-Yash Chaurasia IND6-31-610-6  15 Oct 19
Paul Emmanuel NGR-T. Ezeh NGR6-47-5   15 Oct 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Gabriel Friday NGR6-1ret.   15 Oct 19
Benjamin Palm GHA-Tushar Madan IND6-757-510-3  15 Oct 19
W. Igbinovia NGR-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-04-610-4  15 Oct 19
Godgift Timibra NGR-A. Appiah GHA6-16-3   15 Oct 19
C. Otupio COD-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-26-3   15 Oct 19
Darryl Hale GBR-A. Bikom NGR6-46-2   15 Oct 19
q-First
I. Yego KEN-Daniel Quartey GHA6-46-3   14 Oct 19
Gabriel Friday NGR-Emmanuel Oche NGR6-26-2   14 Oct 19
W. Igbinovia NGR-Agassi Tomegah GHA6-06-1   14 Oct 19
Darryl Hale GBR-Emmanuel Jebutu NGR4-67-510-6  14 Oct 19
A. Bikom NGR-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-36-2   14 Oct 19
Paul Emmanuel NGR-Omotayo Omodara NGR6-26-2   14 Oct 19
Godgift Timibra NGR-Christian Paul NGR6-26-1   14 Oct 19
T. Ezeh NGR-M. Abamu NGR7-626-1   14 Oct 19
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-P. Alome GHA6-16-3   14 Oct 19
C. Otupio COD-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-36-3   14 Oct 19
Alexei Filenkov RUS-T. Segbedzie GHA7-56-2   14 Oct 19
Benjamin Palm GHA-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-26-3   14 Oct 19
Tushar Madan IND-T. Barienea NGR6-16-0   14 Oct 19
A. Appiah GHA-Bhanu Suthar IND6-16-0   14 Oct 19
Yash Chaurasia IND-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN7-52-612-10  14 Oct 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Augustine Stephen NGR6-26-4   14 Oct 19