M25+H Rodez
Tournament details

M25+H Rodez

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:44.21
Longitude:2.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hugo Gaston FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-646-3   20 Oct 19
1/2
Hugo Gaston FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL7-606-4   19 Oct 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-C. Heyman BEL7-626-3   19 Oct 19
1/4
C. Heyman BEL-Arthur Reymond FRA6-26-4   18 Oct 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Thomas Laurent FRA3-66-36-2  18 Oct 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Dan Added FRA6-37-5   18 Oct 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-Mathias Bourgue FRA3-66-46-3  18 Oct 19
Second
Thomas Laurent FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-716-46-4  17 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-736-36-0  17 Oct 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA5-76-47-5  17 Oct 19
Dan Added FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-37-5   17 Oct 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-26-3   17 Oct 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-36-3   17 Oct 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA6-37-64   17 Oct 19
C. Heyman BEL-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-56-3   17 Oct 19
First
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Tom Jomby FRA6-47-5   16 Oct 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Simon Reveniau FRA6-16-3   16 Oct 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-Albano Olivetti FRA6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Paul Cayre FRA6-16-4   16 Oct 19
Evan Furness FRA-Scott Griekspoor NED6-36-3   16 Oct 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-46-3   16 Oct 19
C. Heyman BEL-Gabriel Petit FRA6-796-16-2  16 Oct 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-756-47-65  16 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS3-66-36-4  15 Oct 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Ugo Blanchet FRA4-67-667-63  15 Oct 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-37-61   15 Oct 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-16-3   15 Oct 19
Laurent Rochette FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA6-36-3   15 Oct 19
Dan Added FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-46-2   15 Oct 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Titouan Droguet FRA3-67-646-4  15 Oct 19
Qualifying
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-26-2   14 Oct 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Mathis Moysan FRA6-46-4   14 Oct 19
Simon Reveniau FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-34-610-5  14 Oct 19
Laurent Rochette FRA-Maxence Broville FRA6-33-610-7  14 Oct 19
Hugo Pontico FRA-Allan Deschamps FRA6-737-6410-5  14 Oct 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA6-46-1   14 Oct 19
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Alafia Ayeni USA6-46-1   14 Oct 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-A. Silva FRA6-26-1   14 Oct 19
q-First
Maxence Broville FRA-Bradley Paliska FRA6-36-3   13 Oct 19
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Arthur Hugounenq FRA6-26-2   13 Oct 19
Titouan Droguet FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-36-3   13 Oct 19
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-16-3   13 Oct 19
J. Schepper FRA-Hugo Cazaban FRA6-36-2   13 Oct 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Theo Arribage FRA4-67-514-12  13 Oct 19
Simon Reveniau FRA-Loic Blanco FRA6-06-1   13 Oct 19
Mathis Moysan FRA-N. Silva FRA7-57-63   13 Oct 19
Herve Antchandie FRA-Victor Huet FRA6-36-3   13 Oct 19
Allan Deschamps FRA-Lilian Prod'Homme FRA6-17-5   13 Oct 19
Maxence Beauge FRA-G. Delamarre FRA6-06-0   13 Oct 19
A. Silva FRA-6-26-0   13 Oct 19