M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ignacio Monzon ARG-N. Alboran ESP6-36-1   13 Oct 19
1/2
N. Alboran ESP-Simone Roncalli ITA6-16-3   12 Oct 19
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG2-66-17-65  12 Oct 19
1/4
Fermin Tenti ARG-G. Noce ITA6-07-65   11 Oct 19
N. Alboran ESP-J. Galarza ARG6-37-5   11 Oct 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Alexander Weis ITA6-06-1   11 Oct 19
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-36-1   11 Oct 19
Second
G. Noce ITA-J. Azorin ESP6-24-0ret.  10 Oct 19
Mariano Navone ARG-Corentin Denolly FRA6-16-4   10 Oct 19
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Edward Hubner GBR6-27-5   10 Oct 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Damien Wenger SUI6-27-64   10 Oct 19
Fermin Tenti ARG-F. Sarrasague ARGw/o    10 Oct 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-37-64   10 Oct 19
N. Alboran ESP-Julian Cundom ARG6-36-4   10 Oct 19
J. Galarza ARG-Anas Fattar MAR6-36-4   10 Oct 19
First
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-William Grant USA6-26-1   09 Oct 19
Mariano Navone ARG-Mirko Martinez SUI6-26-3   09 Oct 19
G. Noce ITA-S. Defilippis CHI6-46-4   09 Oct 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Niklas Guttau GER7-666-2   09 Oct 19
Edward Hubner GBR-Jason Janis GER6-06-1   09 Oct 19
Fermin Tenti ARG-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-16-2   09 Oct 19
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Luca Prevosto ITA2-67-56-4  09 Oct 19
Julian Cundom ARG-J. Cisneros ESP7-52-1ret.  09 Oct 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-M. Makhlouf ALG6-16-2   09 Oct 19
F. Sarrasague ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG1-66-46-2  09 Oct 19
J. Azorin ESP-Boris Butulija SRB6-36-4   09 Oct 19
N. Alboran ESP-Ignacio Vinas ARG6-16-4   09 Oct 19
Anas Fattar MAR-Octavio Volpi ARG6-36-2   08 Oct 19
J. Galarza ARG-Noam Okala FRA6-06-1   08 Oct 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Joshua Paris GBR6-26-1   08 Oct 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Javier Naser CHI6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
S. Defilippis CHI-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-37-5   08 Oct 19
Ignacio Vinas ARG-B. Navarro ESP6-37-66   08 Oct 19
Boruch Skierkier ARG-J. L.-Perez ESP6-16-0   08 Oct 19
Julian Cundom ARG-Jing Long Weng NED6-36-1   08 Oct 19
Edward Hubner GBR-Pablo Carretero ESP7-56-2   08 Oct 19
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-06-3   08 Oct 19
q-Second
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Edward Hubner GBR-Gabriele Felline ITA6-41-610-8  06 Oct 19
Pablo Carretero ESP-Ons Daaloul TUN6-06-1   06 Oct 19
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Anthony Turchi FRA6-26-4   06 Oct 19
Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN-Ali Dghim TUN6-40-1ret.  06 Oct 19
Jing Long Weng NED-Artur Kulibaba LAT4-66-211-9  06 Oct 19
Adam Nagoudi TUN-Nick Stam NED6-36-1   06 Oct 19
Julian Cundom ARG-Alan Bojarski POL6-26-2   06 Oct 19
J. L.-Perez ESP-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-2   06 Oct 19
B. Navarro ESP-Mark Stam NED6-16-0   06 Oct 19
Ignacio Vinas ARG-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-37-5   06 Oct 19
S. Defilippis CHI-Maxim Turyev RUS7-616-0   06 Oct 19
q-First
Peter Samosi SVK-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-36-2   06 Oct 19
S. Defilippis CHI-Tanay Mehta IND6-06-1   06 Oct 19
Alan Bojarski POL-Taylor Foote USA6-36-4   06 Oct 19