M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Gengel CZE-Adam Moundir SUI6-26-3   13 Oct 19
1/2
Adam Moundir SUI-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-4   12 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN7-656-3   12 Oct 19
1/4
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-3   11 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-17-66   11 Oct 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Anis Ghorbel TUN0-67-656-4  11 Oct 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-3   11 Oct 19
Second
Giorgio Ricca ITA-L. Lopez MEX7-646-1   10 Oct 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-26-3   10 Oct 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Gauthier Onclin BEL4-67-646-3  10 Oct 19
Darko Jandric SRB-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-4   10 Oct 19
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Boris Fassbender FRA6-03-0ret.  10 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-Luca Potenza ITA6-43-66-4  10 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Mason Recci GBR7-56-2   10 Oct 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-4   10 Oct 19
First
Naoki Tajima JPN-Daniele Catini ITA6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Ronald Gabas SVK6-06-0   09 Oct 19
Luca Potenza ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-16-1   09 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-34-66-3  09 Oct 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-2   09 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Arthur Fery GBR3-66-36-1  09 Oct 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Michal Mikula POL6-47-63   09 Oct 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-J. Navasirisomboon THA5-77-56-4  09 Oct 19
Darko Jandric SRB-Amr Asrawy EGY6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Adam Moundir SUI-Dominik Palan CZE3-67-56-3  09 Oct 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-33-66-3  09 Oct 19
Anis Ghorbel TUN-Petr Hajek CZE6-34-66-3  09 Oct 19
Mason Recci GBR-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-3   09 Oct 19
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-06-2   09 Oct 19
Qualifying
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Oscar Moraing GER6-26-4   08 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Marco Zocastello SUI6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Tomas Papik CZE-I. Ghinda CAN7-646-2   08 Oct 19
Michal Mikula POL-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-46-3   08 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Niccolo Catini ITA7-57-611   08 Oct 19
Daniele Catini ITA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-746-410-7  08 Oct 19
q-Second
I. Ghinda CAN-Michal Wozniak POL6-31-610-4  07 Oct 19
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Kris Krawcewicz AUT7-56-3   07 Oct 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-H. Kaufmann AUT7-647-63   07 Oct 19
Daniele Catini ITA-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-36-1   07 Oct 19
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR5-4ret.   07 Oct 19
Tomas Papik CZE-Neil Oberleitner AUT4-66-410-8  07 Oct 19
Oscar Moraing GER-Tim Heger GER6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Michal Mikula POL-Mao Takada JPN6-766-110-4  07 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-A. Manekas GRE6-17-61   07 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Igor Solomatin UKR6-46-3   07 Oct 19
Marco Zocastello SUI-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-4   07 Oct 19
Niccolo Catini ITA-Noah Thurner GER4-66-111-9  07 Oct 19
q-First
Michal Wozniak POL-Ammar Al-Shaikh BRN6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Tomas Papik CZE-Artem Zharkov RUS6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-I. Ramirez ESP6-37-5   06 Oct 19
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Henrik Traskin LTU3-67-510-3  06 Oct 19
Daniele Catini ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   06 Oct 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-Lewie Lane GER4-66-310-7  06 Oct 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Ludvig Aaes DEN6-36-4   06 Oct 19
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-A. Hastings MEX5-0ret.   06 Oct 19
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Areg Stepanian ARG6-26-0   06 Oct 19
Oscar Moraing GER-Sebastien Mathieu GBR7-646-1   06 Oct 19
Tim Heger GER-Annei Laska BLR6-26-3   06 Oct 19
I. Ghinda CAN-James Boyd USA6-46-2   06 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Z. Abdelrahman EGY6-06-0   06 Oct 19
A. Manekas GRE-Charles Minc FRA7-646-4   06 Oct 19
Marco Zocastello SUI-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-3   06 Oct 19
Davud Amirov RUS-Dean Thurner GER6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Adrien Guye SUI6-26-2   06 Oct 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Adam Januska CZE6-46-3   06 Oct 19
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-17-5   06 Oct 19
Mao Takada JPN-Kevin Portmann ITA6-37-66   06 Oct 19
Michal Mikula POL-A. Sasnouski BLR6-47-64   06 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Preston Connor IRL6-16-2   06 Oct 19
Niccolo Catini ITA-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-16-4   06 Oct 19