M15 Burgas
Tournament details

M15 Burgas

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.3
Longitude:27.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Peter Nagy HUN6-2ret.   13 Oct 19
1/2
Peter Nagy HUN-Alexandar Lazarov BUL5-77-56-1  12 Oct 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Marko Tepavac SRB6-786-24-1ret. 12 Oct 19
1/4
Marko Tepavac SRB-Alexander Donski CAN6-26-4   11 Oct 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-S. Ivanov BUL6-26-0   11 Oct 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Calin Manda ROU6-756-06-4  11 Oct 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Kai Wehnelt GER6-26-3   11 Oct 19
Second
Kai Wehnelt GER-Stefan Micov MKD6-26-4   11 Oct 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Benjamin Niv BUL6-26-4   11 Oct 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-57-5   11 Oct 19
Calin Manda ROU-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-36-1   11 Oct 19
S. Ivanov BUL-Vasko Mladenov BUL3-66-26-2  10 Oct 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-2   10 Oct 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Luca Gelhardt GER6-07-5   10 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-B. Apostol ROU5-76-26-4  10 Oct 19
First
Kai Wehnelt GER-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-16-766-2  10 Oct 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Gabriel Donev BUL5-76-27-5  10 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Vasil Dimitrov BUL6-16-4   10 Oct 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Petr Nesterov BUL7-625-76-0  10 Oct 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-46-3   10 Oct 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-2   10 Oct 19
B. Apostol ROU-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-06-3   09 Oct 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-P. Luncanu ROU6-45-76-2  09 Oct 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Simeon Terziev BUL6-27-61   09 Oct 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-36-4   09 Oct 19
Calin Manda ROU-Anthony Genov BUL7-56-4   09 Oct 19
Peter Nagy HUN-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-13-66-0  09 Oct 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Michael Gloeckler AUT2-66-16-2  09 Oct 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Jan Kupcic SLO3-66-26-2  09 Oct 19
S. Ivanov BUL-Vladimir Filip ROU1-66-26-3  09 Oct 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Nikita Mashtakov UKR4-67-626-4  09 Oct 19
Qualifying
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-Ivan Manasov MKD5-77-510-2  08 Oct 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Vladimir Filip ROU6-06-2   08 Oct 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-2   08 Oct 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-37-65   08 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Bozo Barun CRO4-67-510-8  07 Oct 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-43-0ret.  07 Oct 19
q-Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Daniel Damian ROU6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-746-410-7  07 Oct 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Hristo Valeov BUL6-26-0   07 Oct 19
Bozo Barun CRO-D. Borsan ROU2-66-010-6  07 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Dian Nedev BUL6-17-5   07 Oct 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-R. Savin ROU6-16-2   07 Oct 19
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-L. Tatomir ROU6-756-110-6  07 Oct 19
Ivan Manasov MKD-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-2   07 Oct 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-M. (1999) SRB6-06-1   07 Oct 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Martin Iliev BUL6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Danilo Krunic SRB6-16-0   07 Oct 19
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Yanaki Milev BUL6-26-2   07 Oct 19
q-First
Danilo Krunic SRB-Nikita Starkou BLR6-40-610-7  07 Oct 19
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-0   07 Oct 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Aleksandar Temov BUL6-26-1   07 Oct 19
R. Savin ROU-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-26-3   07 Oct 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Tolga Basriev GBR6-06-2   07 Oct 19
L. Tatomir ROU-Kancho Nedyalkov BUL6-36-2   07 Oct 19
D. Borsan ROU-Grigorii Firsin RUS6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Ido Zonder ISR6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-06-1   07 Oct 19
Benjamin Niv BUL-Valentin Ivanov BUL7-56-3   06 Oct 19
Hristo Valeov BUL-Simeon Kostov BUL6-31-610-5  06 Oct 19
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Venci Ivanov BUL6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Daniel Damian ROU-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-3   06 Oct 19
M. (1999) SRB-A. Stroe ROU6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Martin Iliev BUL-Dimitur Simeonov BUL6-26-3   06 Oct 19
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-Luboslav Ivanchev BUL6-26-1   06 Oct 19
Ivan Manasov MKD-Aleksa Ciric SRB6-16-2   06 Oct 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Rumen Andreev BUL6-16-0   06 Oct 19
Dian Nedev BUL-M. Radosavljevic SRB6-46-2   06 Oct 19
Bozo Barun CRO-Igor Banicevic SRB6-5ret.   06 Oct 19
Yanaki Milev BUL-Cosmin Ontica ROU4-3ret.   06 Oct 19
P. Luncanu ROU-Veselin Kiselkov BUL6-16-2   06 Oct 19