M25 Riba | Roja de Turia
Tournament details

M25 Riba - Roja de Turia

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.55
Longitude:-0.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Valero ESP-Johan Nikles SUI6-46-2   13 Oct 19
1/2
Johan Nikles SUI-O. Batalla ESP4-66-26-1  12 Oct 19
C. Valero ESP-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-24-66-1  12 Oct 19
1/4
Johan Nikles SUI-R. Lara ESP4-67-56-0  11 Oct 19
O. Batalla ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-27-66   11 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-J. Cosano ESP6-46-4   11 Oct 19
C. Valero ESP-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-25-76-2  11 Oct 19
Second
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-J. S.-Montana ESP7-52-64-1ret. 11 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-35-76-2  10 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-3   10 Oct 19
E. Lobato ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-26-3   10 Oct 19
C. Valero ESP-N. Varona ESP2-66-06-3  10 Oct 19
O. Batalla ESP-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-2   10 Oct 19
R. Lara ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-17-5   10 Oct 19
J. Cosano ESP-P. Marcos ESP7-656-2   10 Oct 19
First
C. Valero ESP-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-27-63   09 Oct 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-2   09 Oct 19
E. Lobato ESP-B. Lopez ESP6-36-4   09 Oct 19
R. Lara ESP-Lamine Ouahab MAR6-11-0ret.  09 Oct 19
Johan Nikles SUI-A. Pujolras ESP6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Inigo Cervantes ESP-C. Garfia ESP7-656-2   09 Oct 19
J. Cosano ESP-S. Contri ESP6-26-1   09 Oct 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-C. Jover ESP3-66-26-4  09 Oct 19
O. Batalla ESP-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-656-757-5  09 Oct 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-46-4   09 Oct 19
N. Varona ESP-C. Montagud ESP0-66-46-4  09 Oct 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-B. Quinta ESP6-06-2   08 Oct 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-46-2   08 Oct 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-D. Sanchez ESP4-66-11-0ret. 08 Oct 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-25-76-3  08 Oct 19
P. Marcos ESP-N. Arreche ARG6-46-4   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Emilien Voisin FRA-J. J.-Holm SWE3-0ret.   08 Oct 19
A. Pujolras ESP-H. Serra ESP6-26-0   08 Oct 19
C. Jover ESP-Franco Feitt ARG7-56-4   08 Oct 19
S. Contri ESP-A. Ariza ESP6-36-4   07 Oct 19
N. Varona ESP-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-46-4   07 Oct 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-16-4   07 Oct 19
q-First
S. Contri ESP-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-3   07 Oct 19
A. Pujolras ESP-P. Gadea ESP3-66-110-7  07 Oct 19
C. Jover ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-44-610-7  07 Oct 19
Franco Feitt ARG-Pau Perez Contri ESP6-47-62   07 Oct 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Adrian Exposito ESP6-37-5   07 Oct 19
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-36-2   07 Oct 19
N. Varona ESP-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-36-2   07 Oct 19
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-36-2   07 Oct 19
A. Ariza ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-36-3   07 Oct 19
J. J.-Holm SWE-J. Alcalde ARG7-57-65   07 Oct 19
Emilien Voisin FRA-A. Campos ESP7-656-1   07 Oct 19
H. Serra ESP-Ivan Davydov RUS1-66-211-9  07 Oct 19