M25+H Lagos
Tournament details

M25+H Lagos

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:6.27
Longitude:3.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Calvin Hemery FRA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-2   14 Oct 19
1/2
Aldin Setkic BIH-David Pichler AUT6-35-76-2  13 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-T. Garanganga ZIM6-46-0   13 Oct 19
1/4
David Pichler AUT-Aryan Goveas IND6-27-64   13 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-36-3   13 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-M. Sibanda ZIM7-56-4   13 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Skander Mansouri TUNw/o    11 Oct 19
Second
Aryan Goveas IND-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-36-2   10 Oct 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Jatin Dahiya IND5-76-26-0  10 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-2   10 Oct 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Emmanuel Idoko NGR7-56-4   10 Oct 19
David Pichler AUT-William Bushamuka CGO6-16-0   10 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Yash Chaurasia IND6-36-1   10 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-T. Setodji FRA4-66-36-3  10 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR3-0ret.   10 Oct 19
First
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-I. Yego KEN7-56-1   09 Oct 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-26-3   09 Oct 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Gianni Mina FRA7-646-3   09 Oct 19
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-36-0   09 Oct 19
Jatin Dahiya IND-A. Philips NGR6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Yash Chaurasia IND-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-46-4   09 Oct 19
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-36-4   09 Oct 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Tristan Meraut FRA6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Aryan Goveas IND-C. Lock ZIM7-56-0   09 Oct 19
David Pichler AUT-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-06-0   09 Oct 19
T. Setodji FRA-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-42-1ret.  09 Oct 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-36-2   09 Oct 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-17-66   09 Oct 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Dhruv Sunish IND6-44-67-65  09 Oct 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Tushar Madan IND6-36-4   09 Oct 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-16-2   09 Oct 19
Qualifying
Tushar Madan IND-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-36-0   08 Oct 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Emmanuel Jebutu NGR6-36-1   08 Oct 19
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Emmanuel Oche NGR6-26-1   08 Oct 19
I. Yego KEN-T. Segbedzie GHA6-16-1   08 Oct 19
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-Christian Paul NGR6-16-2   08 Oct 19
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-36-7417-15  08 Oct 19
Alexey Dubinin RUS-M. Abamu NGR6-06-1   08 Oct 19
Yash Chaurasia IND-Darryl Hale GBR6-36-2   08 Oct 19
q-First
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-Masood Eisa-Beygi CANw/o    07 Oct 19
Emmanuel Oche NGR-Thomas Otu Omang NGR5-76-214-12  07 Oct 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Godgift Timibra NGR6-36-1   07 Oct 19
Emmanuel Jebutu NGR-Bhanu Suthar IND6-16-0   07 Oct 19
Darryl Hale GBR-Abah Ameh NGR6-36-4   07 Oct 19
Yash Chaurasia IND-P. Alome GHA6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Augustine Stephen NGR6-36-1   07 Oct 19
M. Abamu NGR-J. Suliamon NGR6-06-0   07 Oct 19
Tushar Madan IND-Nsikan Friday NGR6-06-0   07 Oct 19
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Alexei Filenkov RUS4-66-410-7  07 Oct 19
Dustin Goldenberg USA-Opeyemi Agunbiade NGR6-36-2   07 Oct 19
Christian Paul NGR-Benjamin Palm GHA6-34-610-8  07 Oct 19
Kevin Cheruiyot KEN-Daniel Quartey GHA6-46-3   07 Oct 19
I. Yego KEN-Gabriel Friday NGR6-36-4   07 Oct 19
T. Segbedzie GHA-R. Morakinyo NGR6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Agassi Tomegah GHA6-26-4   07 Oct 19