Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€114 000
Website:http://www.stz.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dennis Novak AUT-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-16-1   10 Nov 19
1/2
Dennis Novak AUT-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-47-62   09 Nov 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-646-3   09 Nov 19
1/4
Dennis Novak AUT-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-42-67-65  08 Nov 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-31-1ret.  08 Nov 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-53-66-4  08 Nov 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Lloyd Harris RSA6-757-676-4  08 Nov 19
Third
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-24-66-0  07 Nov 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-36-4   07 Nov 19
Lloyd Harris RSA-Yannick Maden GER1-66-36-3  07 Nov 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-47-5   07 Nov 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-46-4   07 Nov 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Lukas Klein SVK6-36-746-4  07 Nov 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Norbert Gombos SVK7-56-2   07 Nov 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-46-1   07 Nov 19
Second
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Illya Marchenko UKR7-646-0   06 Nov 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Marton Fucsovics HUN3-67-657-67  06 Nov 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Gianluca Mager ITA7-656-4   06 Nov 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-47-5   06 Nov 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Jiri Vesely CZE4-67-656-2  06 Nov 19
Lloyd Harris RSA-Lukas Rosol CZE7-657-65   06 Nov 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-C. Stebe GER6-26-0   06 Nov 19
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Lukas Lacko SVK6-43-66-1  06 Nov 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Federico Gaio ITA6-46-4   06 Nov 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-45-76-4  05 Nov 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Elias Ymer SWE1-67-676-3  05 Nov 19
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-06-2   05 Nov 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Antoine Hoang FRA6-46-2   05 Nov 19
Yannick Maden GER-Oscar Otte GER6-42-66-4  05 Nov 19
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Alex Molcan SVK3-67-646-4  05 Nov 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Filip Horansky SVK6-37-5   05 Nov 19
First
Lukas Klein SVK-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-26-3   05 Nov 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-C. Lestienne FRA6-34-66-3  05 Nov 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-57-62   05 Nov 19
Lukas Lacko SVK-Viktor Troicki SRB7-57-66   05 Nov 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-4   04 Nov 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-696-2   04 Nov 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL1-66-46-3  04 Nov 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Matteo Viola ITA3-66-37-63  04 Nov 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-36-4   04 Nov 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Maxime Cressy FRA6-33-66-4  04 Nov 19
Oscar Otte GER-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-16-2   04 Nov 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-47-61   04 Nov 19
C. Stebe GER-Filippo Baldi ITA7-57-5   04 Nov 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Mate Valkusz HUN6-36-2   04 Nov 19
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-17-65   04 Nov 19
Qualifying
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Zsombor Piros HUN6-43-0ret.  04 Nov 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Mischa Zverev GER3-66-26-2  04 Nov 19